Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sistema High Grade Stainless Steel Hex (Allen) Key (Ball End)
Sistema-MK
€40.17 - €49.40hrc 58electropolished & passivateddurable autoclavable/sterilizable€40.17 - €49.40 -
€2.57 - €120.69 -
Total Lifter Manual Stacker
Total Lifter
€908.30 - €2,050.30129TA8652Weight(kg): 321,000 kgLoad capacity (kg): 1000Minimum height (mm): 2060Lifting height (mm): 3000Maximum height (mm): 3540Total length of the stacker (mm): 1668Length of the forks (mm):...€908.30 - €2,050.30 -
Vogel Straight Edge w/ Bevel & Graduation for DIY & Schools
Vogel Germany
€6.68 - €24.78Straight Edge with bevel e.g. for school, education, DIY and craftsmen made of hard aluminium, anodized quality with mm graduation, pad printing back with anti-slip foam rubber glued Size: 35x1.5mm€6.68 - €24.78 -
Wedo All Metal Scissors
Wedo
€2.44 - €5.80All Metal Scissors, Produced from stainless steel to top quality craftmanship standards. W909 5545: Size; 11,5 cm, Weight; 30 g W909 556: Size; 15,3 cm, Weight; 50 g W909 557: Size;...€2.44 - €5.80 -
Wedo Magazine Rack Black
Wedo
€41.00Wedo Office Document Tray Wire mesh document tray produced from powder coated metal 3 tiers for DIN A4 and also C4 size Supplied in a transparent gift box Dimensions:350 x 300 x 270 cm€41.00 -
Wham Crystal 31 Litre Box & Lid Clear, 45.50 x 36.00 x 25.50 cm
WHAM
€7.90Crystal 31 Litre Box and lid clear 31 litre storage box with click on lid. Versatile storage suitable for all around the home and workplace.€7.90 -
Ambersil 40+ Protective Lubricant
Ambersil
€8.48 - €32.10A true multi-purpose treatment: it can be used as a penetrant, a lubricant, an anti-corrosion coating to prevent flash rusting on steel, and as a moisture displacer in high humidity environments.€8.48 - €32.10 -
Anti Microbial Plastic Hand Scraper
Hillbrush
€3.03Anti-Microbial Plastic 76mm Hand Scraper This product is ideal for removing stubborn food debris from worktops and on production lines€3.03 -
Bott perfo key holder,17 location,WxDxH: 510x170x105mm,RAL 7035
Bott
€18.11perfo key holder 17 location Steel construction, With fast and secure perfolock clip on design. For use with perfo panels. Finished in durable powder coat paint in RAL 7035 light grey. WxDxH:...€18.11 -
Branson Ultrasonic Cleaner 2800 2.8 Litre
Branson
€38.50 - €1,221.00Branson Ultrasonic Cleaner Branson's innovations include our signature elevated control panel, positioned above and behind the bath to avoid damage and increase operator safety And with our unique...€38.50 - €1,221.00 -
Bruns 750mm Tool Rail with 5 Tool Holders
Bruns
€24.91Bruns 750mm Tool Rail with 5 Tool Holders Supports up to 80kg (max) loading for the rail, provided the grounding is good Can be used indoors or outdoors and is easy to install Fixings not...€24.91 -
Cantilever Tool Box 3 Tray
TSL Approved
€45.20 - €64.80Metal tool box with safety edges Padlock facility Full length piano hinges€45.20 - €64.80 -
Chrome ESD Wire Cart 4-Shelf with Conductive Castors
TSL Approved
€340.54 - €857.54Chrome Plated Wire Shelves ESD Wire Cart 4-Shelf with Conductive Castors Various Posts Heights available from 14" - 86" Shelves are adjustable in increments of 1" - high Load Capacity of...€340.54 - €857.54 -
Chrome Wire Security Cage with 2-Intermediate Shelves 62" High
TSL Approved
€992.30 - €1,295.50Chrome stationary security unit Ideal for storage of high Value goods Open wire construction for easy viewing Doors are lockable using a padlock Units are 66" high and with 2 shelves as...€992.30 - €1,295.50 -
€459.20 - €879.20
