Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
JCB Waterproof work light 1500 lumens
JCB
£52.02JCB Waterproof work light 1500 lumens Fully waterproof and rechargeable 1500 lumen robust work light with strong magnetic stand and tripod mountable. This light is fully submersible and is ideal for...£52.02 -
JCB Xtra260 & Flextra in Hard case
JCB
£87.94JCB-WL-FLEXTRA Flexible inspection and work light 250mm long 100 lumen snake light See into hard to reach spaces 300 lumen work light withstepless dimming With mounting magnet & belt clip Perfect...£87.94 -
JCB Xtra260 & TuffOne in Hard case
JCB
£91.98JCB-WL-XONE Output:1500 lumens Rechargeable USB-C Runtime: Up to 6hrs on full charge 2 brightness levels – 1500 / 750 lumens Battery status indicator Dust / waterproof IP68 Robust & submersible 1...£91.98 -
£1.50 - £2.77 -
£0.50 -
Junior Hacksaw
TSL Approved
£3.02A saw for light duty cutting of metals Finished in black stove Blade Length; 150mm/6"£3.02 -
Justrite 90-Minute EN Safety Storage Cabinets - Yellow
Justrite
£2,205.58 - £2,846.37Product description: Constructed using 1 - 1.5mm steel and rock-wool fibre high-density and calcium sulphate panels, the cabinet body has a rugged acid-resistant epoxy coated exterior that provides...£2,205.58 - £2,846.37 -
Justrite Document Storage Boxes - Red
Justrite
£125.27 - £151.73Safely store manuals and documents in these weather-resistant polyethylene storage boxes. Each box is bright red for high visibility and features a smooth area for labels. Use the label pack provided...£125.27 - £151.73 -
Justrite Mini Safety Cabinet - Yellow
Justrite
£666.31Ideal when space is limited Protect workers Reduce fire risks Meet safety codes Mini Safety Cabinets offer the smallest footprint for easy mobility on service vehicles, carts and maintenance...£666.31 -
Justrite Polyethylene Cabinet for Corrosive Chemicals - Blue
Justrite
£1,767.51Store acids or bases with confidence No metal parts - never worry about corrosion Versatile in any environment Safely store strong acids such as hydrochloric, sulfuric, or nitric acid; or...£1,767.51 -
Justrite SpillSlope Steel Shelf for Haz & Corrosive Storage Cabinets
Justrite
£91.46Add function and convenience with additional shelves Patented SpillSlope® galvanized steel shelves direct spills to back and bottom of a leakproof sump Fits all 2-door (43"W) 30, 40, & 45-gallon...£91.46 -
Justrite Sure-Grip EX Classic Safety Cabinets
Justrite
£1,337.96 - £2,589.37Protect workers Reduce fire risks Meet safety codes Ten-year warranty Multiple color options available Protect workers, reduce fire risks, and improve productivity by storing flammable fuels...£1,337.96 - £2,589.37 -
Justrite Sure-Grip EX Compac Safety Cabinets - Yellow
Justrite
£996.57 - £1,218.99Ideal when space is limited Protect workers Reduce fire risks Meet safety codes Ten-year warranty Multiple color options available Compac Safety Cabinets fit almost anywhere and provide...£996.57 - £1,218.99 -
Justrite Sure-Grip EX Safety Cabinets for Corrosives - Light Blue
Justrite
£2,591.49Exclusively formulated paint and poly trays resist acids, bases and solvents Offer same quality safety features as cabinets for flammables FM-approved Ten-year warranty Research environments...£2,591.49 -
Justrite Sure-Grip EX Slimline Safety Cabinets 3 Shelves
Justrite
£1,462.79 - £2,156.61Ideal when space is tight Protect workers Reduce fire risks Meet safety codes Ten-year warranty Multiple color options available Protect workers, reduce fire risks, and improve productivity...£1,462.79 - £2,156.61 -
Justrite Sure-Grip EX Undercounter Safety Cabinets - Yellow
Justrite
£1,325.90 - £1,554.09Provides quick access near work areas Space-saving Adjustable shelf Reduce fire risks Multiple color options available Protect workers, reduce fire risks, and improve productivity by storing...£1,325.90 - £1,554.09
