Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Heavy Duty Mobile Scissor Lift
TSL Approved
This range covers capacities from 500KG to 1250KG Choose from the premium range or economic range to find a table that suits your application and budget Available in battery electric or manual...Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Heavy Duty Pallet Racking 2 Shelf 3000H x 1100D x 2700W mm
TSL Approved
£550.79 - £751.80Heavy Duty Pallet Racking with 3062kg capacity per level Shipped Flat Packed *A starter is required before purchasing an add-on. Please contact us if you need assistance*£550.79 - £751.80 -
Heavy Duty Pallet Racking 2 Shelf 4500H x 1100D x 2700W mm
TSL Approved
£744.49 - £1,061.09Heavy Duty Pallet Racking with 3062kg capacity per level Shipped Flat Packed *A starter is required before purchasing an add-on. Please contact us if you need assistance*£744.49 - £1,061.09 -
Heavy Duty Pallet Racking 2 Shelf 4500H x 900D x 2700W mm
TSL Approved
£735.17 - £1,043.53Heavy Duty Pallet Racking with 3062kg capacity per level Shipped Flat Packed *A starter is required before purchasing an add-on. Please contact us if you need assistance*£735.17 - £1,043.53 -
Heavy Duty Pallet Racking 3 Shelf 4000H x 1100D x 2700W mm
TSL Approved
£930.77 - £1,116.71Heavy Duty Pallet Racking with 3062kg capacity per level Shipped Flat Packed *A starter is required before purchasing an add-on. Please contact us if you need assistance*£930.77 - £1,116.71 -
Heavy Duty Pallet Racking 3 Shelf 4000H x 900D x 2700W mm
TSL Approved
£919.51 - £1,151.69Heavy Duty Pallet Racking with 3062kg capacity per level *1 starter needs to be purchased for the start of each row of shelving. Please contact us if you need assistance*£919.51 - £1,151.69 -
Heavy Duty Steel Chrome Wire Rack 4-Shelf 54" High
TSL Approved
£154.56 - £550.46Chrome Plated Wire Rack 4-Shelf Shelves are adjustable in increments of 1" - High.Material; Chrome Plated Carbon Steel3.5 - 6.3mm Diameter wire Rod.Posts; 25.4mm (1") Diameter Tube.Finish; Chrome...£154.56 - £550.46 -
Heavy Duty Steel Chrome Wire Rack 5 Shelf 63" High
TSL Approved
£184.63 - £679.60Chrome Plated Wire Rack 4-Shelf Shelves are adjustable in increments of 1" - High.Material; Chrome Plated Carbon Steel3.5 - 6.3mm Diameter wire Rod.Posts; 25.4mm (1") Diameter Tube.Finish; Chrome...£184.63 - £679.60 -
Heavy Duty Steel Chrome Wire Rack 5 Shelf 74" High
TSL Approved
£186.98 - £681.93Chrome Plated Wire Rack 4-Shelf Shelves are adjustable in increments of 1" - High.Material; Chrome Plated Carbon Steel3.5 - 6.3mm Diameter wire Rod.Posts; 25.4mm (1") Diameter Tube.Finish; Chrome...£186.98 - £681.93 -
Heavy Duty Wire Shelving
TSL Approved
£39.90 - £56.86Wire diameter; 5mm Mesh; 50x100mm Electro zinc Capacity; 800kg udl per shelf£39.90 - £56.86 -
£345.58 - £733.40 -
Heavy Duty Workbench - Laminate Top - Single Drawer & Storage Cupboard - Light Grey Fronts
TSL Approved
£2,449.18 - £2,807.53Our range of 5-day express-delivered Heavy Duty Workbench kits have a fully welded construction and are perfect for heavy-duty applications within industrial, engineering or manufacturing facilities...£2,449.18 - £2,807.53 -
HEUER Collapsible Frame for Bench Vice
BROCKHAUS HEUER
£374.50Collapse, fold and stow. The ideal complement for the bench-vice. The HEUER Collapsible can be stowed under the workbench with ease creating extra space when not in use.The HEUER Collapsible provides...£374.50 -
HEUER Collapsible Lift Frame for Vice with Jaws
BROCKHAUS HEUER
£646.43People of different sizes, items of different height, sizes and shapes requiring a variety of work, are effortlessly accommodated with the HEUER Collapsible-Lift equipment. A real boon to the...£646.43 -
HEUER Compact Engineers Vice, Jaw Width 120mm
BROCKHAUS HEUER
£214.00The HEUER Compact got its name because of its extremely efficient design. Functionality has been emphasized the most in the design. The accustomed high Brockhaus HEUER quality has not been...£214.00 -
£2.44
