Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
£2.27 -
Taper Sleeves
TSL Approved
£0.92 - £1.67AS02 Plastic taper sleeves supplied with shelves for standard use. AS2A Aluminium taper sleeves for high temperature or Conductive installations.£0.92 - £1.67 -
£28.38 -
Topstore Semi-Open Container Picking Bins - RED
Topstore
£1.38 - £20.24A simple and effective Small Parts Storage System for a wide range of materials.Space saving, manufactured from polypropylene, can be stacked or for increased flexibility, used with Topstore Louvred...£1.38 - £20.24 -
Vogel Feeler Gauge Set
Vogel Germany
£3.47 - £9.38VOGEL FEELER GAUGES ARE USED TO MEASURE THICKNESS AND GAPS. They are good for inspecting slots in the engine, automotive, engineering and aerospace industry, to ensure that gaps are within the...£3.47 - £9.38 -
Tayg Stackable draws mod. 51-55 Transparent
Tayg
£1.16 - £6.69Bullet points: Designed for food use Made of high quality PP Capacity from 0.8 to 10.1 L Available in blue, red and transparent Description: Tayg Industries' Stackable Storage Drawers are the...£1.16 - £6.69 -
Nylon Soldering Prober Tool ESD 150mm
TSL Approved
£1.34Nylon finish, will not mark delicate surfaces Ideal material for use in ESD protected area Nylon Soldering Tool Temperature resistants Cone shaped, pointed tip Length: 6 inches Will not conduct...£1.34 -
ILS Ribon
TSL Approved
£15.79 - £79.30ILS Ribon Outside-wound Premium Resin Ribbon 2.36" x 985' This type of ribbon is particularly suitable for printing on synthetic materials, offering excellent durability and resistance to chemicals,...£15.79 - £79.30 -
Werner Adjustable Linking Pro Work Platform
Werner
£145.61Werner Adjustable Linking multi-purpose work platform is height adjustable and features a Quick Link technology. This PRO work platform is quick to configure to ten different height positions with...£145.61 -
Topstore White Antibacterial Semi Open fronted Bin
Topstore
£1.80 - £25.75White Antibacterial TC Semi-Open Fronted ContainersManufactured using a silver ion based antibacterial additive for specialist use in hygiene sensitive areas such as schools, hospitals, surgeries,...£1.80 - £25.75 -
£9.43 -
Vogel Flange Square
Vogel Germany
£30.05 - £61.91Flange Square for fitters and pipeline constructions to adjust the flange steel, galvanized finish£30.05 - £61.91 -
£1.61 - £1.65 -
£55.94 - £55.96 -
£41.58 -
Polyester Laundered Sealed Edge Wipe
TSL Approved
£12.52 - £18.75Polydon wipe is constructed from 100% polyester, textured filament yarns stitched in doubleknit, no-run interlock pattern Clean room launder and packaged in ISO Class 4, it is ideal for critical...£12.52 - £18.75
