Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Glove Dispenser 4 Compartments
TSL Approved
£315.004 separate compartments with lids. Available in 1/4" clear acrylic (pictured) or 1/4" clear PETG material-safe with IPA. Each lid opens separately. Mounts to wall or free standing. Heavy...£315.00 -
Goldex Cobalt Jobber Drill
Europa Tool
£1.36 - £14.61Goldex Cobalt Jobber Drill Drilling stainless steels and difficult to cut materials Code Size Length L1£1.36 - £14.61 -
Gooseneck Lamp Set
TSL Approved
£177.41The ANSER by Littlite may look familiar but we've included some unique features designed to make the ANSER the most powerful, versatile and energy efficient compact task light on the market The...£177.41 -
Gordon Brush Cleanroom Brush
Gordon Brush
£12.57Applicator Brushes—Stainless Handle; Stainless steel handle for excellent chemical resistance Manufactured usingstrong mechanical fiber clamping for maximum fiber retention£12.57 -
Gordon Brush Large
Gordon Brush
£11.694 Row Plywood Handle Brushes; A popular larger brush with a strong plywood handle and a fill material for any surface Works well for cleaning or roughing Fill Material; Horse hair Trim; 3/4” Rows;...£11.69 -
Gordon Brush Single Row 11HHP
Gordon Brush
£9.94Plywood Handle Hand-Laced Brushes; “Toothbrush-style” plywood handle Fill material hand-tied with stainless steel wire, remains secure even in wet environments when wood handle expands and...£9.94 -
Gordon ESD Hog Bristle/Wood Applicator Brush
Gordon Brush
£6.54Small Upright Brushes; Two different styles that work well for getting into areas that are tight or at an unusual angle WA12 style is also known as a keyboard brush The brush part on the WB10...£6.54 -
Gordon Flat Scrub Brush
Gordon Brush
£16.05 - £42.52Large Block Brushes; Large industrial brushes with hardwood handles, densely filled The shorter 1/4” trim length is stiffer, for tougher scrubbing ability The metal filled brushes arevery effective...£16.05 - £42.52 -
Gordon Stainless Steel Brush
Gordon Brush
£21.28Aluminum Handle Hand-Laced Brushes; Aluminum handle “toothbrush-style” scratch brush with 1, 2, or 3 rows of bristles, hand-tied into the handle for maximum bristle retention Hand-laced brushes...£21.28 -
Gordon Static Safe Brush
Gordon Brush
£7.97 - £14.58Plywood Handle Hand-Laced Brushes; “Toothbrush-style” plywood handle Fill material hand-tied with stainless steel wire, remains secure even in wet environments when wood handle expands and...£7.97 - £14.58 -
Gram CK Counting Scales
Gram
£201.24Gram CK series – You can count on itFunctions Advanced counting function Check function with sound indicator of two levels Programmable auto-off RS-232 data output for PC or printer 20 direct...£201.24 -
Gram FR Precision Balance Scale
Gram
£598.56 - £681.12Gram FR series – Fast and highly reliable laboratory scaleFunctions Check-weighing Piece-counting Percentage calculation Connection for printer or PC Characteristics Fast-response, high-precision...£598.56 - £681.12 -
Gram RABBIT Mobile Floor Scale
Gram
£504.00Gram RABBIT series – Mobility to weigh weherever you need it Characteristics Ideal for intensive applications in any weighing environment Robust platform with four load cells approved by the...£504.00 -
Grease Nipples BSP & UNF
TSL Approved
£78.52Grease nipples BSP & UNF 1/8bsp, 1/4 bsp, 1/4 unf, straight, angled 45 degree, angled 90 degree 90 Pieces£78.52 -
Grease Nipples UNF BSP
TSL Approved
£72.98Grease nipples metric, 1/8bsp gas, 1/4 bsp, 1/4 UNF, (straight and angled 45 degree) 130 Pieces£72.98 -
Gremtube G55Z Black Heat Shrink
Gremtube
£66.11GREMTUBE G55Z is a highly flexible, halogen free, flame retardant, irradiated poly olefin heat shrink tubing GREMTUBE G55Z produces neither toxic smoke nor harmful substances GREMTUBE G55Z is...£66.11
