Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Ega Master Metric Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive
EGA Master
£4.37 - £5.08Ega Master Metric Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive 50% Aerospatial Chrome Platting 50% Mirror Polished Chrome Plating Code Size Length£4.37 - £5.08 -
Gram CR Light Duty Crane Scale
Gram
£67.08Gram CR series – Light but highly resistantCharacteristics Light crane scale Aluminium housing Large LCD display Waterproof keyboard Very resistant anchors Auto-off Hold function£67.08 -
Kongamek Board Trolley
Kongamek
£148.86Powder coated Loadplane with rubber mat Load width 160 mm Pneumatic castors 260 x 85 mm Capacity: 200 kg£148.86 -
Metal Seals Semi-Open Disp Pack 12mm X 25mm, Box 1000
Packer
£25.12Metal semi-open seals for 12mm extruded polypropylene strap seal width 12mmseal length 25mm 1000 per carton£25.12 -
Portwest Tabard with Pocket Black
Portwest
£7.80This Tabard combines classic styling with functionality and comes in a range of modern colours. Features include stud adjustable side straps and a front patch pocket. Features Hard wearing durable...£7.80 -
Prober tool 5 1/2" long
TSL Approved
£2.50PR601 : Hexagonal handle with strong and fine straight tip PR606 : Hexagonal handle with strong and fine hooked tip PR617 : Hexagonal handle with strong and fine angled tip PR623 : Hexagonal handle...£2.50 -
Rawlplug MBA08000DISC Metal Insulation Disc [20 BAGS of 50 PCS]
Rawlplug
£46.54High quality disc used for retaining soft & rigid insulation materials to a variety of substrates 20/50£46.54 -
Rennsteig Stripper for ASI-Bus Cable
Rennsteig
£128.08708 218 3; Length (mm); 200 Range of application; Tool for ASI-Bus cable Outer Sheath; 2 x 1,5 mm², 10,2 x 4 mm Ovale Sonderform; 2 x R1.30 (Abstand 0,68), 2 x Ø 1,70 Oval Shaped; 2 x R1.30...£128.08 -
Rubbermaid Ingredient Bin Systems
Rubbermaid
£93.56 - £412.90Store, transport and measure ingredients safely Scoop hook system reduces cross-contamination and provides quick access Clear windows and ingredient labels for easy identification of...£93.56 - £412.90 -
£6.09 -
VAR Dog waste bag dispenser DS1
VAR
£92.40 - £458.30VAR Dog waste bag dispenser DS1 Consists of: dog waste bag dispenser DS2, made of galvanized steel sheets with a high-quality, polyester-based powder coating. Equipped with a triangular lock (1 key)...£92.40 - £458.30 -
Vogel Stainless Steel Precision Knife Straight Edge
Vogel Germany
£18.74 - £3,632.58Precision Knife Straight Edge DIN 874/2 for the tests of the light-gap method stainless steel, anti-glare matt chromed, hardened and fine ground carbon steel, with burnished edges, hardened and fine...£18.74 - £3,632.58 -
Vogel Straight Edge w/ Bevel & Graduation for Workshop
Vogel Germany
£34.05 - £204.99Straight Edge with bevel for simple workshop use made of steel chromed version type A = without graduation, type B = with mm graduation graduation black etched, bevel edge matt chrome...£34.05 - £204.99 -
Bernstein ESD snipe nose pliers EUROline dissipative 130 mm smooth gripping jaws
Bernstein
£60.11Bernstein ESD snipe nose pliers EUROline dissipative 130 mm smooth gripping jaws£60.11 -
Bott perfo hook kit, zinc plated
Bott
£13.77 - £184.35Bott perfo hook kit. Steel construction With fast and secure perfolock clip on design. For use with perfo panels. Finish: Zinc plated£13.77 - £184.35 -
Bott perfo screwdriver holder, with 7 locations, WxDxH: 225x30x50mm,zinc plated
Bott
£8.70perfo screwdriver holder with 7 locations Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. For use with perfo panels. Finish: Zinc plated. WxDxH: 225x30x50mm£8.70
