Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Ergomat Infinity Smooth ESD Anti-Fatigue Matting Black
Ergomat
£117.60 - £365.72Ergomat Infinity Smooth ESD is the only true anti-fatigue mat vailable with up to a lifetime warranty (in dry applications) The Infinity Smooth ESD mat has the comfort of a Polyurethane mat, plus...£117.60 - £365.72 -
£2.44 - £10.88 -
ESD Disposable Sleeve Cover
TSL Approved
£2.40ESD Sleeves Pair ESD safe Material : ESD textile with woven fabric Color: White, Light blue, Dark blue, Yellow, Gray, Green Washable Surface Resistivity: 10e6-8 ohm£2.40 -
Fetra Storeroom Platform trolley
Fetra
£225.00 - £307.42Storeroom Trolley Tubular steel, welded construction, powder coated, blue RAL 5007. Platform made of derived timber material board, beech decor surface. 2 swivel and 2 fixed-wheel castors, TPE...£225.00 - £307.42 -
Gesipa FireFox® 2 (M6 in working position. M4, M5,M8
Gesipa
£2,149.78The FireFox 2 pneumatic-hydraulic blind rivet nut setting tool is controlled either in terms of stroke or setting force. The latter in particular protects the material to be joined as well as the...£2,149.78 -
Gram C5 Heavy Duty Crane Scale
Gram
£205.37 - £392.16Gram C5 series – Resistance and reliabilityCharacteristics Light crane scale LCD display with LED digits (30 mm) Aluminium housing Waterproof keyboard Very resistant anchors Auto-off Auto-hold...£205.37 - £392.16 -
Hydroflex PurGuard EV-100 Sterile Disposable Cleanroom Goggles
Hydroflex
£5.54PurGuard® EV-100 is a disposable goggle for use in cleanrooms and sterile areas. The ultra-soft and pleasant frame material and anti-fog coating offer maximum wearer comfort at all times even when...£5.54 -
On Sale
K-D Nut Driver Set Metric
KD
Now: £12.87Was: £21.45Product description:Sizes: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11Now: £12.87Was: £21.45 -
Portwest Tabard with Pocket Navy
Portwest
£7.80This Tabard combines classic styling with functionality and comes in a range of modern colours. Features include stud adjustable side straps and a front patch pocket. Features Hard wearing durable...£7.80 -
£11.93 -
£1.51 - £8.57 -
Washer Form A Stainless Steel DIN125 A2, Pack 100
TSL Approved
£0.44 - £7.31Washer Form A Stainless Steel DIN125 A2, Pack 100£0.44 - £7.31 -
Wedo Footrest Relax Plus 450 x 350 cm
Wedo
£41.33Relax-plus; New adjustment technique by means of side buttons The modern designed footrest is manufactured from strong polystyrol plastic. The construction consists of only 3 parts: platform,...£41.33 -
Wedo Step Kickstool Plastic
Wedo
£42.64Step Plastic Kickstool; The economical alternative This robust kickstool is manufactured from recyclable UV resistant polypropylene and mounted on three castors allowing complete mobility When...£42.64 -
Werner 79008 Ladder Stand Off
Werner
£44.75The Werner Ladder Stand Off is ideal for positioning an extension ladder away from the wall, making access for guttering and window maintenance safe whilst preventing damage to gutter tiles, and...£44.75 -
Disposable Non Woven Balaclava (1000 per case) White Suitable for cleanrooms
TEKNI
£164.81Non-woven SPP Economical Balaclava hood - made from breathable, lightweight, comfortable and soft spun bonded polypropylene (SPP) material Commonly used in clean & hygiene rules, factory,...£164.81
