Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Gesipa Blind Rivet Hand Tool Flipper (6set)
Gesipa
£58.67The blind rivet hand tool Flipper for perfect single-handed applications is a robust and stable riveting tool complete with a spent rivet mandrel container. Single-handed operation allows you to...£58.67 -
Global Mini Work Table
Global Stole
£179.93Global mini work tableThe Global Mini work table can be used for a number of purposes, such as packaging, mounting and sorting. The workbench is stable and has 5 swivel 75 mm. castors, 2 with brake...£179.93 -
Martor Secupro 625 Automatic Retraction Safety Knife
Martor
£35.72The SECUPRO 625 is at the forefront of our ergonomic squeeze-grip knives. Its aspiration is very clear: premium. Because it offers all that professional users require: an aluminium handle, an easy...£35.72 -
Rawlplug DIN125 Standard Washer Zinc Plated
Rawlplug
£2.14 - £7.81Rawlplug DIN125 Standard Washer Zinc Plated Code Size Qty£2.14 - £7.81 -
Vogel Stainless Steel Precision Inspection Square Flat
Vogel Germany
£24.24 - £86.23Precision Inspection Square DIN 875/1 for precision machinery stainless, steel or made from special steel fine ground flat or with back Option wooden box£24.24 - £86.23 -
Werner 75063 Telescopic Multi-purpose Ladder 4x3
Werner
£226.64The Werner 75063 Multi-purpose Telescopic (MT) Ladder is a compact and versatile 3 in 1 ladder, ideal for decorating and maintenance work. Designed to provide maximum comfort and versatility, the MT...£226.64 -
Werner 77100 Double Section Roof Ladder
Werner
£308.40 - £429.48The 77100 Series Double Section Roof Ladder has an optimum weight frame for ease of positioning with no compromise on strength. Fitted with a heavy-duty roof hook with large non-slip rubber end bar...£308.40 - £429.48 -
X-Long Screwdriver
TEKNI
£4.70 - £7.06Blades hardened satin finished and black magnetic tip Ergo handles Conforms to DIN5262 Code Size Length<£4.70 - £7.06 -
£6.05 -
Bott perfo shelf in RAL 7035 light grey
Bott
£20.91 - £46.70perfo shelf Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. For use with perfo panels. Finished in durable powder coat paint in RAL 7035 light grey.£20.91 - £46.70 -
Cleaning X Carts
Rubbermaid
£43.47 - £192.41New range of folding carts designed & tested to deliver reliable long-lasting performance! Collapsible frame enables efficient storage by reducing up to 75% Compact, lightweight design for superior...£43.47 - £192.41 -
Coast 1 x AAA LED Keyring Torch (100 Lumens)
Coast
£12.32The new Coast KL10 is the perfect compact addition to your keyring, giving a maximum output of 90 lumens. Powered by a single AAA alkaline battery (included), it has a maximum run-time of 40 minutes...£12.32 -
DeWalt 18V 5Ah XR Li-Ion Battery Pack
DeWalt
£61.62The new DEWALT 5.0Ah XR Li-Ion battery packs will deliver 66% more runtime than a standard 3.0Ah battery pack LED State of Charge Indicator helps manage pack charging Lightweight design provides...£61.62 -
£8.54 -
Ega Master Long Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive Metric
EGA Master
£9.56 - £12.54Ega Master Long Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive. 50% Aerospatial Chrome Platting, 50% Mirror Polished Chrome Plating Code Size£9.56 - £12.54 -
£5.51 - £15.06
