Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Giasco AC049D Cuba S3 ESD Safety Boot
Giasco
Now: £30.72Was: £51.21High shoe, WRU back leather and WRU suede back leather thickness 1,8-2,0 mm, with refracting insert. Perspiring and abrasion resistant fabric lining. Soft, lined and padded tongue. TOECAP...Now: £30.72Was: £51.21 -
Leica Disto D2 BT Laser distance measurer with Bluetooth
Leica Disto
£166.15The Leica DISTO D2 BT with Bluetooth® Smart Data Transfer which links to the Free Measuring App! This brilliantly small, good looking£166.15 -
Packer Hammer Tacker
Packer
£11.21 - £28.35Hammer tacker uses 6-10mm Tacker Staples Large impact surface head prevents damage to stapling material Ergonomically designed handle Staples packed in packs of 5000£11.21 - £28.35 -
Rawlplug DIN 976 Threaded Bar Zinc Plated
Rawlplug
£7.56 - £44.91Rawlplug DIN 976 Threaded Bar Zinc Plated Code Size Qty£7.56 - £44.91 -
£19.60 - £24.51 -
Rubbermaid Mobile Containers Lids Only
Rubbermaid
£10.19 - £11.00Rubbermaid Mobile Container Base 100 Litre Beige Ref R002218; Colour coded lids encourage effective waste separation and recessed wheels minimize use of space and allow maneuverability...£10.19 - £11.00 -
Vogel Divider w/ Setting Wing & Holder
Vogel Germany
£12.07 - £30.05Divider and Divider with Setting Wing DIN 6486 steel, polished square legs, with hardened tips with rivet£12.07 - £30.05 -
Werner 31089818 Odd Job Work Platform
Werner
£62.28The 31089818 Odd Job Work Platform is compact and stable with a large slip-resistant platform. With a platform height of 0.5m, this work platform is the perfect tool for giving you a boost for odd...£62.28 -
Bench Magnifier Lamp with LED Lights 12 Diopter 4x
TSL Approved
£72.58Illuminated 4X Magnifier Lamp with LED Light 12 Diopter (4X) is the Highest magnification available for a bench magnifier Lens size: 5 (125mm) Diopter: 12D (4X Magnification)£72.58 -
Chrome Wire Shelves
TSL Approved
£23.69 - £132.00Hi-tech lookEconomical Easy adjustment and assemblyMax air ventilationMin dust accumulationCarbon steel plated with chrome/nickel finishLoad capacity: 250kg per shelfApplication: SMT electronics, dry...£23.69 - £132.00 -
Ega Master Imperial Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive
EGA Master
£13.24 - £26.82Ega Master Imperial Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive 100% Mirror Pollished Chrome Plated Code Size Length£13.24 - £26.82 -
Ega Master Metric Slogging Ring Wrench
EGA Master
£16.57 - £985.40Ega Master Metric 6 Sided Slogging Ring Wrench Code Size Length£16.57 - £985.40 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Torque Wrench
EGA Master
£2,106.62 - £10,854.23Ega Master Non-Sparking Torque Wrench Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Al-Bron; Aluminium Bronze Code Type Length£2,106.62 - £10,854.23 -
Ega Master Open End Wrenches
EGA Master
£5.80 - £30.93Ega Master Open End Wrenches Code Size Length E679£5.80 - £30.93 -
Ega Master Socket Extension 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
£7.10 - £14.02Drive; 3/8" E61459; Length; 3" E61447; Length; 6" E61449; Length; 8" E61450; Length; 10"£7.10 - £14.02 -
ESD Nylon Grey Glove PU Palm Coated
TEKNI
£0.83Foamed Polyurethane, ESD DMF Free Surface Resistivity: 10 power 3-5 Clean room, manufacturing mobile phones, computer assembly, semiconductor and electronic product assembly, photo film handling,...£0.83
