Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
€219.10 -
Auer Packaging Euro Container Perforated Grey
Auer Packaging
€16.80 - €53.70Keeping you more in the picture The design of AUER Packaging's perforated Euro container provides outstanding air and liquid permeability. No matter whether contents have to dry quickly or remain...€16.80 - €53.70 -
Bruns 1000mm Tool Rail with 7 Tool Holders and 4 Hooks
Bruns
€34.20Bruns 1000mm Tool Rail with 7 Tool Holders and 4 Hooks Supports up to 80kg (max) loading for the rail, provided the grounding is good Can be used indoors or outdoors and is easy to install Fixings...€34.20 -
Diversey Shield Limescale Remover 1L Case/12
TSL Approved
€74.60Shield Limescale Remover 1 Litre (Case 12)Heavy duty limescale remover to restore shine to all washroom surfaces. With neutrafresh technology to remove unpleasant odours both at source and the...€74.60 -
Felo Phillips Screwdriver with Wooden Handle and Continuous Blade
Felo
€8.64 - €12.88The Felo screwdriver made of wood is a slotted screwdriver from the 330 series and has an ergonomic, convex handle contour with a leather cap to protect against splinters and a continuous chisel...€8.64 - €12.88 -
Global Roller Stool
Global Stole
€133.87Global Roller Stool Modern and convenient chair with PU foam seat for you who would otherwise have to squat, or stand stooping The chair has numerous uses Only your imagination sets the limit...€133.87 -
Rawlplug RT-KGR0011 Rawlplug Hammer Tacker RL140
Rawlplug
€41.80Roofing hammer tacker 6-10mm compatible with RL140 staples€41.80 -
Stainless Steel Threaded Rod
TSL Approved
€2.90 - €46.30Stainless Steel Threaded Rod TSL Approved M4 x 1m, M5 x 1m, M6 x 1m, M8 x 1m, M10 x 1 m, M12 x 1 m, M16 x 1 m€2.90 - €46.30 -
Vogel Feeler Gauge Set made from brass
Vogel Germany
€22.90 - €29.22Feeler Gauge Set, made from brass anti-magnetic gauge, for electronical services blades made from brass conical shaped blades, 100 mm length nickel plated or brass case with lock nut sizes in mm on...€22.90 - €29.22 -
Werner ExtensionPLUS Triple Combination Ladder
Werner
€338.61 - €695.32The ExtensionPLUS™ X4 triple section combination ladder features rigid box section stiles that are designed to ensure the ladder is lightweight but strong. With slip-resistant D shaped rungs and...€338.61 - €695.32 -
€2.50 - €6.90 -
Bott perfo storage tray in RAL 7035 light grey
Bott
€17.04 - €22.05perfo storage tray Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. For use with perfo panels. Finished in durable powder coat paint in RAL 7035 light grey.€17.04 - €22.05 -
€31.22 - €291.28 -
Ega Master Metric Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive
EGA Master
€6.17 - €10.29Ega Master Metric Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive 50% Aersespacial Chrome Plated, 50% Mirror Polished Chrome Plated Code Length€6.17 - €10.29 -
ESD Wiper Polyester Standard Weight Laundered
TSL Approved
€49.90Wiper Polyester Standard Weight Laundered Size; 9" x 9" Quantity; Pack 150 Wiper 100% Continuous-filament 85 denier standard medium-weight polyester with conductive fiber designed to dissipate...€49.90 -
Felo Pozidriv Screwdriver with Wooden Handle and Continuous Blade
Felo
€10.03 - €14.65The Felo screwdriver made of wood is a slotted screwdriver from the 330 series and has an ergonomic, convex handle contour with a leather cap to protect against splinters and a continuous chisel...€10.03 - €14.65
