Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Ega Master Non-Sparking Angled Socket Wrench
EGA Master
£58.77 - £1,880.20Ega Master Non-Sparking Angled Socket Wrench Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size Type£58.77 - £1,880.20 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Ballpoint Hex Key
EGA Master
£51.96 - £190.81Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Type Length£51.96 - £190.81 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Bench Vice
EGA Master
£3,542.08 - £13,953.68EGA Master Non Sparking Tools are the best alternative for non sparking application purposes in explosive potential environments. All its tools are forged after casting to achieve the best quality...£3,542.08 - £13,953.68 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Bend Single Open End Spanner
EGA Master
£87.60 - £726.10Ega Master Non-Sparking Bend Single Open End Spanner Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size£87.60 - £726.10 -
£178.14 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Bung Wrench 300mm Long
EGA Master
£268.35Cu-Be - Beryllium Copper Length; 400mm Weight; 800 gr.£268.35 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking C Wrench 450mm Long
EGA Master
£1,120.46Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Length; 450mm Size; 40mm£1,120.46 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Carbide Drum Opener 280mm Long
EGA Master
£200.61Cu-Be - Beryllium Copper Length; 280mm£200.61 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Carpenter Pincer
EGA Master
£332.49 - £432.21Ega Master Non-Sparking Carpenter Pincer Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze£332.49 - £432.21 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Chain Pipe Wrench
EGA Master
£1,824.71 - £2,361.39Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Type£1,824.71 - £2,361.39 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Circlips Pliers External Straight
EGA Master
£156.68 - £261.13Ega Master Non-Sparking Circlips Pliers External Straight Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size£156.68 - £261.13 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Circlips Pliers Internal Straight
EGA Master
£156.68 - £261.13Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size Type£156.68 - £261.13 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Comfort Adjustable Wrench
EGA Master
£124.49 - £292.79Ega Master Non-Sparking Comfort Adjustable Wrench Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size£124.49 - £292.79 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Curved Single End Ring Wrench
EGA Master
£106.22 - £1,250.57Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size Type£106.22 - £1,250.57 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Curved Slogging Ring Wrench
EGA Master
£138.07 - £1,185.39Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size Type£138.07 - £1,185.39 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Double C Wrench 200mm Long
EGA Master
£444.75Cu-Be - beryllium copper Length; 200mm Sizes; 14.5mm, 18.5mm£444.75
