Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Ega Master Metric Stubby Mastergear Combination Ratchet Wrench
EGA Master
£15.67 - £31.81Ega Master Metric Stubby Mastergear Combination Ratchet Wrench Code Size Length£15.67 - £31.81 -
Ega Master Metric Thin Wall Slogging Ring Wrench
EGA Master
£67.26 - £704.37Code Size Length E56300£67.26 - £704.37 -
Ega Master Microtronic 6 Piece Set
EGA Master
£26.73Microtronic 6 PCS Set Contents: 2x50 - 3x75 - PH00 - PH0 - PZ0 - PZ1£26.73 -
£20.14 -
EGA Master Multi position Large Capacity Grip Plier Antidrop ACO 10"
EGA Master
£65.58EGA Master Multi position Large Capacity Grip Plier Antidrop ACO 10"£65.58 -
Ega Master Multi Position Large Capacity Locking Pliers
EGA Master
£47.06Ega Master Multi Position Large Capacity Locking Pliers Size; 100mm Length; 10" Maximum pressure (Kg); 1135£47.06 -
Ega Master Non Sparking Drum Opener Length 485
EGA Master
£1,494.22Length; 485mm Al-Bron; Aluminium Bronze£1,494.22 -
Ega Master Non Sparking Muti Head Bung Wrench
EGA Master
£197.35Al-Bron; Aluminium Bronze Length; 385£197.35 -
£404.53 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking 3 Jaw Reversible Gear Puller
EGA Master
£1,407.69 - £3,825.70Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze£1,407.69 - £3,825.70 -
£122.39 - £184.18 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Adapter 1/2"
EGA Master
£165.07 - £205.50Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Type E7572£165.07 - £205.50 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Adapter 1/4"
EGA Master
£125.78 - £145.17Ega Master Non-Sparking Adapter 1/4" Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Type£125.78 - £145.17 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Adapter 3/4" Drive
EGA Master
£248.09 - £417.93Ega Master Non-Sparking Adapter 3/4" Drive Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size Type£248.09 - £417.93 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Adjustable Hook Spanner
EGA Master
£182.45 - £369.73Adjustable Hook Spanner Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Type Length£182.45 - £369.73 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Adjustable Wrench
EGA Master
£121.48 - £2,450.87Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size Type£121.48 - £2,450.87
