Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Gesipa Light Ring Birdie
Gesipa
€9.32Gesipa Light Ring Birdie - Clear colour - Supplied by Total Source Ltd€9.32 -
JCB Inspection light 200 lumens
JCB
€10.78Compact pocket size inspection work light that uses the latest LED technology giving a bright 200 lumen output. Soft to the touch rubberised body with a mounting magnet, belt clip and hanging hook...€10.78 -
Rawlplug Bolt Projecting Rawlbolts
Rawlplug
€1.59 - €14.95Heavy-duty metal fixing in which large bolts are anchored in a metal housing or shield for securing heavy items in concrete When the nut is introduced onto the bolt and tightened the expander...€1.59 - €14.95 -
Serrated compression Seals 13mm CS12-30 Pack/1000
TSL Approved
€47.43Serrated compression Seals 13mm CS12-30 Pack/1000 Safely fasten polyester strapping with these metal serrated seals, sold by the box, containing 1000 seals. Using seals to seal the polyester...€47.43 -
Velilla Pvc Bib Apron ,White
Velilla
€10.28PVC Bib Apron Ajustable waist ties Ajustable neckband with buckle Measurements: Length 90 cm - Width 66 cm PVC. 80% PVC - 20% polyester / 470 gsm€10.28 -
€34.66 -
Cable Ties Yellow
TSL Approved
€1.26 - €5.67Cable Ties. 100 ties per pack Material Nylon Working Temperature Range: -40"C to 85"C€1.26 - €5.67 -
DeWalt 230mm Heavy Duty Angle Grinder
DeWalt
€168.75Standard Protective guard Side handle Inner and outer disc flanges Spanner Kitbox Features Abrasion protected motor for increased durability Two position side handle allows the user to...€168.75 -
€12.00 -
Felo 400 Flat Ergonomic Screwdriver
Felo
€5.34 - €27.65The Felo screwdriver is a slotted screwdriver from the 400 Ergonic series and is equipped with a seamless, smooth cap that causes minimal friction on the palm. This is held by an ergonomic...€5.34 - €27.65 -
Fragile Warning Tape
TSL Approved
€2.60This tape is a release coated tape with a moderately high adhesion pressure sensitive adhesive€2.60 -
Penetrating Oil Penetrant for Seized Parts 400ml
Ambersil
€11.80Penetrant For Seized Parts Use as a highly effective release agent for seized fasteners, particularly bolts and grub screws.€11.80 -
Vogel Internal Spring Joint Compass
Vogel Germany
€8.40 - €26.42Internal and External Spring Joint Compass DIN 6482/6484 steel, polished square legs, with hardened tips with quick nut for quick positive adjustment€8.40 - €26.42 -
1.732"x.551" ILS 324 metalized polyester special corners ILS-324 metalized polyester Roll/2000
TSL Approved
€299.40€299.40 -
Adapters & Rings
TSL Approved
€0.70 - €2.94Molded snap adapters, banana ring terminals, B9880 Ring terminal #10 ring B9891 Moulded snap adapter 3/8" - 38"€0.70 - €2.94 -
Bench Side Tote Cart with ESD Castors and Grounding Chain
TSL Approved
€318.42 - €351.72Bench side Tote Cart ESD, 30"~39" High with ESD Castors and Grounding Chain Benchside Tote Cart allows technicians to position bins, totes, cartons, boxes, or work-in-process at a conducive working...€318.42 - €351.72
