Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Ega Master Imperial Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
£4.37 - £5.06Ega Master Imperial Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive 12 Point 100% Mirror Polished Chrome Plating Code Size Length<£4.37 - £5.06 -
Ega Master Imperial Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
£12.40 - £26.82Ega Master Imperial Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive 12 Point 100% Mirror Pollished Chrome Plated Code Length Size<£12.40 - £26.82 -
Ega Master Imperial Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
£4.37 - £5.06Ega Master Imperial Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive. 100% Mirror Polished Chrome Plating Code Size Length£4.37 - £5.06 -
Ega Master Imperial Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
£4.77 - £6.64100% Mirror Polished Chrome Plating Code Size Length£4.77 - £6.64 -
Ega Master Imperial Socket Wrench Set 1/4" Drive 10 Piece
EGA Master
£351.05Includes; Ratchet Extension x 2 Sockets 3/16-1/4-5/16-3/8-7/16-1/2-9/16 Case£351.05 -
Ega Master Imperial Socket Wrenches 1" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
£30.30 - £93.39Ega Master Imperial Socket Wrenches 1" Drive, 12 Point. 50% Aersespacial Chrome Plated, 50% Mirror Polished Chrome Plated Code Size£30.30 - £93.39 -
Ega Master Imperial Stubby Mastergear Combination Ratchet Wrench
EGA Master
£15.67 - £31.34Ega Master Mirror Polished Chrome Plated Imperial Stubby Mastergear Combination Ratchet Wrench Code Size Length£15.67 - £31.34 -
Ega Master Imperial Thin Wall Slogging Ring Wrench
EGA Master
£70.63 - £436.16Ega Master Imperial Thin Wall Slogging Ring Wrench Code Size Length£70.63 - £436.16 -
Ega Master Industrial Maintenance Tool Set 152 Pieces
EGA Master
£2,085.27 - £2,742.81E68972 152 piece set; 16 - Circlip Pliers 18 - Philips, Pozidriv Screwdrivers 12 - Combination wrenches 8 - Open end wrenches 8 - Double offset ring wrenches 25 - 26 pcs. socket set 1/2” 10 -...£2,085.27 - £2,742.81 -
Ega Master Industrial Maintenance Tool Set 284 Pieces
EGA Master
£3,699.36 - £4,598.06E68968 284 piece set; 20 Circlip Pliers 27 Philips, Pozidriv Screwdrivers 17 Combination wrenches (inch.) 12 Open end wrenches (inch.) 12 Double offset ring wrenches (inch.) 25 1/2” / 26 pcs. socket...£3,699.36 - £4,598.06 -
Ega Master Industrial Maintenance Tool Set 299 Pieces
EGA Master
£3,562.75 - £4,721.80E68966 299 piece set includes; 20 - Circlip Pliers 27 - Philips, Pozidriv Screwdrivers 26 - Combination wrenches (mm) 12 - Open end wrenches (mm) 12 - Double offset ring wrenches (mm) 25 - 26 pcs...£3,562.75 - £4,721.80 -
EGA Master Inferior Jaw For Pipe Vice
EGA Master
£11.32 - £20.08EGA Master Inferior Jaw For Pipe Vice The hardness of the jaws is specially controlled to get the perfect and testing grip of the pipe 50-60HRc Made of special steel Black finish£11.32 - £20.08 -
£25.07 -
£82.91 -
EGA Master Joiner's Hammer Fibreglass Handle Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
£25.22 - £30.47EGA Master Joiner's Hammer Fibreglass Handle Antidrop ACO£25.22 - £30.47 -
Ega Master Joiners Hammer
EGA Master
£9.68 - £15.15Ega Master Joiners Hammer Code Size Capacity E6960£9.68 - £15.15
