Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Mobil Semi Open Louvred Picking Bin Containers Green
Mobil Plastic
£0.91 - £31.42Description: stackable and interlocking containers.Material: PEHD (polyethylene high density)Colours: Red – Green – Yellow – Grey – BlueNote: transparent lid available only for items...£0.91 - £31.42 -
£52.00 -
Silicone FG NSF H1 Approved Silicone Lubricant 400ml
Ambersil
£12.56NSF H1 Registered Silicone Lubricant Use where reduced friction is required, particularly on plastic-to-plastic components. Use on guide rails in finished product lines or as a guide rail and...£12.56 -
Stainless Foot Plates
TSL Approved
£8.32 - £9.91For a more stable foot or screwed down. SUS 304 (18-8) Stainless Steel£8.32 - £9.91 -
Triple Suction Lifter
Draper
£27.64For the easy lifting of smooth flat surface materials, i.e. glass, marble etc. Manufactured from tough plastic with rubber suction cups. Suction cups 118mm diameter. Maximum lift 60kg Safe...£27.64 -
Abeba Light 31041 ESD Clogs
Abeba
£70.76CE EN ISO 20345:2011 SB A, E, FO SRA Smooth leather white Steel toe cap Non-slip PU walking sole Replaceable acc Wave insole Sanitized treated ESD dissipative according to DIN EN 61340 Heel...£70.76 -
EGA Master Refinery Pipe & Valve Wrench
EGA Master
£71.47 - £100.78Ega-Master Valve And Pipe WrenchThe EGA Master pipe wrench allows the operator to use a single wrench for a wide range of different valves. Its unique design allows valves to be open easily.Features...£71.47 - £100.78 -
Ega Master Torx Impact Socket Bit
EGA Master
£17.79 - £20.15Ega Master Torx Impact Socket Bit Code Size Length£17.79 - £20.15 -
£242.51 -
Cable Ties Natural / Black
TSL Approved
£0.59 - £24.67Cable Ties; Top quality for high performance Standard cable ties are Polyamide 6.6 Use black ties for outdoor applications 100 ties per pack£0.59 - £24.67 -
Gram C3 Heavy Duty Crane Scale
Gram
£90.82 - £129.00Gram C3 series – Weigh wherever you wantCharacteristics Light crane scale LCD display with red LED digits (21 mm) ABS structure Waterproof keyboard Very resistant anchors Auto-off Auto-hold...£90.82 - £129.00 -
Leica DISTO D1 Laser Distance Meter
Leica Disto
£92.47The Leica DISTO D1 is an easy-to-use laser distance meter for quick and accurate interior measurements. The original. Simple, two-button operation. Illuminated display Range up to 40 m ± 2 mm...£92.47 -
Lobby Dustpan/Brush Set
Hillbrush
£11.03Lightweight 900mm Lobby Dustpan & Soft Brush Set This product is ideal for cleaning small areas. Recommended for use in households and restaurants.£11.03 -
Werner 7101518 Combination Ladder 5 in 1
Werner
£194.64This 5 in 1 combination ladder provides great flexibility to carry out most jobs around the worksite. With a 5 positional modes in 1 design, this ladder is ideal for working safely where work needs...£194.64 -
Werner 72004C Fiberglass Podium Ladder w/ Castors 4 Tread
Werner
£328.86The 72004C Podium Ladder offers the same reach height as a 7ft stepladder and is ideal for working at fixed heights and is easier to maneuver than scaffolds or lifts. The extra-large platform with...£328.86 -
Auer Packaging Transport Dolly
Auer Packaging
£50.13The size of the trolleys is attuned for a basic measurement of 60 cm x 40 but can also be used for 2 containers with the dimensions of 40 cm x 30 cm Highly robust, loading capacity 250 kg High...£50.13
