Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Mobil Semi Open Louvred Picking Bin Containers Green
Mobil Plastic
€1.08 - €37.40Description: stackable and interlocking containers.Material: PEHD (polyethylene high density)Colours: Red – Green – Yellow – Grey – BlueNote: transparent lid available only for items...€1.08 - €37.40 -
€61.90 -
Silicone FG NSF H1 Approved Silicone Lubricant 400ml
Ambersil
€14.95NSF H1 Registered Silicone Lubricant Use where reduced friction is required, particularly on plastic-to-plastic components. Use on guide rails in finished product lines or as a guide rail and...€14.95 -
Stainless Foot Plates
TSL Approved
€9.90 - €11.80For a more stable foot or screwed down. SUS 304 (18-8) Stainless Steel€9.90 - €11.80 -
Triple Suction Lifter
Draper
€32.90For the easy lifting of smooth flat surface materials, i.e. glass, marble etc. Manufactured from tough plastic with rubber suction cups. Suction cups 118mm diameter. Maximum lift 60kg Safe...€32.90 -
Abeba Light 31041 ESD Clogs
Abeba
€81.80CE EN ISO 20345:2011 SB A, E, FO SRA Smooth leather white Steel toe cap Non-slip PU walking sole Replaceable acc Wave insole Sanitized treated ESD dissipative according to DIN EN 61340 Heel...€81.80 -
EGA Master Refinery Pipe & Valve Wrench
EGA Master
€82.63 - €116.51Ega-Master Valve And Pipe WrenchThe EGA Master pipe wrench allows the operator to use a single wrench for a wide range of different valves. Its unique design allows valves to be open easily.Features...€82.63 - €116.51 -
Ega Master Torx Impact Socket Bit
EGA Master
€20.57 - €23.30Ega Master Torx Impact Socket Bit Code Size Length€20.57 - €23.30 -
€288.70 -
Cable Ties Natural / Black
TSL Approved
€0.70 - €29.37Cable Ties; Top quality for high performance Standard cable ties are Polyamide 6.6 Use black ties for outdoor applications 100 ties per pack€0.70 - €29.37 -
Gram C3 Heavy Duty Crane Scale
Gram
€105.60 - €150.00Gram C3 series – Weigh wherever you wantCharacteristics Light crane scale LCD display with red LED digits (21 mm) ABS structure Waterproof keyboard Very resistant anchors Auto-off Auto-hold...€105.60 - €150.00 -
Leica DISTO D1 Laser Distance Meter
Leica Disto
€110.08The Leica DISTO D1 is an easy-to-use laser distance meter for quick and accurate interior measurements. The original. Simple, two-button operation. Illuminated display Range up to 40 m ± 2 mm...€110.08 -
Lobby Dustpan/Brush Set
Hillbrush
€13.13Lightweight 900mm Lobby Dustpan & Soft Brush Set This product is ideal for cleaning small areas. Recommended for use in households and restaurants.€13.13 -
Werner 7101518 Combination Ladder 5 in 1
Werner
€226.32This 5 in 1 combination ladder provides great flexibility to carry out most jobs around the worksite. With a 5 positional modes in 1 design, this ladder is ideal for working safely where work needs...€226.32 -
Werner 72004C Fiberglass Podium Ladder w/ Castors 4 Tread
Werner
€391.50The 72004C Podium Ladder offers the same reach height as a 7ft stepladder and is ideal for working at fixed heights and is easier to maneuver than scaffolds or lifts. The extra-large platform with...€391.50 -
Auer Packaging Transport Dolly
Auer Packaging
€59.68The size of the trolleys is attuned for a basic measurement of 60 cm x 40 but can also be used for 2 containers with the dimensions of 40 cm x 30 cm Highly robust, loading capacity 250 kg High...€59.68
