Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Label Remover Self Adhesive Labels & Stickers 200ml
Ambersil
£9.31For Self-Adhesive Labels And Stickers Removes all types of self adhesive labels from equipment.£9.31 -
Vogel Piston Feeler Gauge Set
Vogel Germany
£7.04 - £20.29Piston Feeler Gauge Set on a metal ring for adjusting the valves at narrow spaces and difficult to reach positions, etc. blades made from hardened spring steel cylindrical shaped blades, 13 mm...£7.04 - £20.29 -
Wrist Straps & Grounding Cord
TSL Approved
£3.86 - £4.70Wrist Straps & Grounding Cord The conductive elastic band is made of polyester with woven stainless steel/nickel fibers on the interior surface, combined to insulate with exterior...£3.86 - £4.70 -
Zarges GRP Platform Ladder
ZARGES
£139.71 - £212.97Details Ideal for use near electrical hazards. High level of protection provided for working on electrical installations thanks to insulated stiles made from glass-fire-reinforced plastic...£139.71 - £212.97 -
£0.20 - £20.74 -
Dry Film Anti Stick Dry PTFE Lubricant 400ml
Ambersil
£24.44"Use on guide rails on production lines to prevent jams; ideal for use as a non-tainting lubricant on packing and cardboard folding machines"£24.44 -
Ega Master Half Moon Wrench
EGA Master
£11.44 - £17.65Ega Master Aerospatial Chrome Plated Half Moon Wrench Code Size Length£11.44 - £17.65 -
Ega Master VDE Insulated Plastic Pipe Cutter
EGA Master
£118.18Outer Diameter; 64mm KEVLAR, PVC, PE, PP, PB, VPE, PVDF, MLP, HTA, PPR, PEX, MULTILAYER£118.18 -
Hexagon Full Nut Stainless Steel DIN934 A2 Pack of 100
TSL Approved
£1.10 - £21.62Hexagon Full Nut Stainless Steel DIN934 A2 TSL Approved Sizes: M3, M4, M5, M6, M8, M10, M12 Comes in pa£1.10 - £21.62 -
K TEX Melt Blown Large Polypropylene Wipes
TSL Approved
£24.07K TEX Melt blown is a specially designed wipe where spirits, solvents and oil need to be absorbed rapidly from surfaces These wipes are perfect for a wide range of uses in professional work...£24.07 -
£1.55 - £29.22 -
Werner 722 Box Section Extension Ladder - Double
Werner
£132.97 - £375.54The 72335 3.53m Triple Box Section Extension Ladder has an extended height of 8.53m. With box section profiles, the stiles are designed to ensure the ladder is lightweight but strong. Features...£132.97 - £375.54 -
Auer Packaging ESD Euro Containers with Hinged Lid
Auer Packaging
£13.89 - £158.32The ESD containers made of conductive plastics were especially designed for transporting sensitive electronic devices They reliably prevent electrostatic charge and divert already existing...£13.89 - £158.32 -
Bottle & Trigger Spray Heads
TSL Approved
£0.59 - £6.64Bottles: Calibrated for chemical dilution, comes with a choice of colours Spray Heads: Adjustable nozzle, from fine mist to stream, red and white, locking nozzle, optional extension lance Bottle...£0.59 - £6.64 -
Ega Master Impact Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive Metric
EGA Master
£20.39 - £51.91Ega Master Impact Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive Metric Code Size Length£20.39 - £51.91 -
Ega Master Open-End Wrench
EGA Master
£3.96 - £238.16Ega Master Open-End Wrench Code Length Size E60800£3.96 - £238.16
