TSL Approved
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
£4.83 -
Conductive Card Carrying Frame Small Type
TSL Approved
£5.34 - £7.08Typical Small Rack Conductive end wall 250 x 95 x 30mm Simple yet very efficient method of storage/transportation of Printed Circuit Boards Frames are fully adjustable and extremely...£5.34 - £7.08 -
Mesh High Back Operators Armchair
TSL Approved
£226.32High Back Operators Mesh Back Chair Gas height adjustment Black fixed arms 2 Lever Permanent Contact Mechanism Black spider 5 star base with drop spindle and black castors Features; Back...£226.32 -
Triple Rotating Magnetic Board
TSL Approved
£925.04The pole is approx 2m in height with each magnetic board 120cm high x 56cm wide The boards are mounted to triangular plates and secured at the top with a locking nut so to be totally secure...£925.04 -
Conductive Diamond Foot Anti-Fatigue Matting 9/16"
TSL Approved
£44.99 - £4,195.80Durable and long lasting static dissipative anti-fatigue matting provides comfort and relief for aching feet and legs Durable vinyl surface bonded to resilient antifatigue closed cell vinyl...£44.99 - £4,195.80 -
£36.85 - £45.33 -
Deluxe Pin Board Felt
TSL Approved
£63.99 - £236.24Supplied with a wall fixing kit, the neat clip-in cap, conceals all screws from view The fabric available is felt, fire rated to BS 476 Part 7 and BS5867 Part 2 Felt: Traditional soft...£63.99 - £236.24 -
£29.40 - £33.43 -
Beech Desk High Pedestal
TSL Approved
£133.56 - £150.36Desk High Pedestal Desk high pedestal with silver handles Top 25m 3 Draw Locking with 2 keys£133.56 - £150.36 -
Social Distancing Safety Disposable Full Face Shield Pack/10
TSL Approved
£9.86Face Shield made of PET Clear material Anti-fog E1 soft foam Soft edge design comfortable to wear no pressure feeling plash-proof Eco-Friendly EN166:2001£9.86 -
Heavy Duty Galvanised Shelving 5 Shelf 600mm Depth 2250mm High
TSL Approved
£271.99 - £388.21Complies with F.E.M. 10.2.06 standardsStarter Bay includes:4 uprights4 foot plates5 steel shelvesExtension Bay Includes:2 uprights2 foot plates5 steel shelvesShipped Flat PackedA starter is required...£271.99 - £388.21 -
Motorised ESD Premium Industrial Workbench Table
TSL Approved
£2,080.20 - £2,333.02Premium Electric design is equipped with high power electric actuators to adjust the height of the tabletopModern tabletop lifting columns are characterized by high lifting capacity and very low...£2,080.20 - £2,333.02
