Glasses
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
DeWalt DPG109 EU Architect Polarized Protective Eyewear
DeWalt
£19.78DEWALT DPG109 EU Architect Polarized Protective Eyewear features a premium half-frame design that combines durability with a high-end aesthetic. Equipped with polarized lenses, these glasses...£19.78 -
Infield Safety Exor Safety Glasses Orange Lens
Infield Safety
£3.66Polycarbonte lenses Anti-scratch lens Ultravoilet radiation protection Cliptor Safety Spectacles Outsatnding value Excellent side impact protection Adjustable side length Adjustable...£3.66 -
Infield Safety Specs Raptor Blue Frame Clear AF Lens
Infield Safety
£4.76Polycarbonte lenses Anti-scratch lens Ultravoilet radiation protection Raptor Safety Spectacles Compact Lightweight frame design Stylish choice of frame colours and lens options Wrap-around...£4.76 -
On Sale
JSP ASA090-146-400 PA800 Panorama 800 Safety Spectacles
JSP
Now: £2.92Was: £4.88The JSP Panorama PA800-SS are twin lens, ultra lightweight sports-styled safety spectacles.Smoke Frame. Smoke UV400 lens.Extremely comfortable with a soft nose bridge and super soft dual material...Now: £2.92Was: £4.88 -
On Sale
JSP Stealth™ 7000 Amber Safety Specs - Amber
JSP
Now: £2.37Was: £4.65Contour design and flexibility of frame gives a good versatile fit onto both smaller and larger faces. Extremely light and comfortable, Stealth7000 safety spectacle has been tested and approved to...Now: £2.37Was: £4.65 -
Pergo Clear Vision Disposable Lens & Frames Pack
TSL Approved
£83.01Intended Use Healthcare workers are at risk from the contamination (blood and other body fuids and tissue Fragments) that will arise during a surgical intervention. This risk causes the danger of...£83.01 -
On Sale
Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Amber
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.46Was: £1.95Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Amber are scratch resistant and UV Protective. Product Features: Polycarbonate frame and lens combination are coated for superior scratch resistance Straight templesNow: £1.46Was: £1.95 -
On Sale
Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.25Was: £1.66Polycarbonate frame and lens combination are coated for superior scratch resistance Straight temples and integrated nose piece fits all facial sizes Lenses provide 99.9% protection against...Now: £1.25Was: £1.66 -
On Sale
Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.46Was: £1.95Polycarbonate frame and lens combination are coated for superior scratch resistance Straight temples and integrated nose piece fits all facial sizes Lenses provide 99.9% protection against...Now: £1.46Was: £1.95 -
On Sale
Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Infinity Blue
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.42Was: £1.89Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Infinity with Blue lenses are scratch resistant and fit comfortably for both men and women. Product Features: Polycarbonate frame and lens combination are coated for...Now: £1.42Was: £1.89 -
On Sale
Pyramex CROSSOVR Safety Glasses w/ Clear H2X Anti-Fog Lens Grey-Lime frame
Pyramex Safety
Now: £5.03Was: £6.70Features: 9.0 base curve lens provides excellent side protection Removable indirect vented rolled rubber gasket Slim temples for snug, securNow: £5.03Was: £6.70 -
On Sale
Pyramex Ever-Lite Safety Glasses
Pyramex Safety
£2.87 - £3.61Soft nosepiece for snug fit. Semi-frame & slim co-material temple design for lightweight spectacle – 22 gm. Offers a clear panoramic view without obstruction. 8 base wraparound lens provides...£2.87 - £3.61 -
On Sale
Pyramex Exeter Anti-Fog Safety Glasses Blue
Pyramex Safety
Now: £6.69Was: £8.91Pyramex Exeter Anti-Fog Safety Glasses with Blue lenses and sleek Black Frame are designed to give you comfortable sunglass uv protection. Product Features: Comfort-fit, rubber temples prevent...Now: £6.69Was: £8.91 -
On Sale
Pyramex Exeter Anti-Fog Safety Glasses Clear AF
Pyramex Safety
Now: £5.05Was: £6.74Comfort-fit, rubber temples prevent eyewear from slipping to provide maximum performance Wrap-around, sunglass style fits all facial sizes Demonstrates strength with style and...Now: £5.05Was: £6.74 -
On Sale
Pyramex Exeter Anti-Fog Safety Glasses Silver
Pyramex Safety
Now: £5.61Was: £7.48Pyramex Exeter Anti-Fog Safety Glasses with Silver lenses will protect your eyes from harmfull UV rays. Product Features: Comfort-fit, rubber temples prevent eyewear from slipping to provide...Now: £5.61Was: £7.48 -
On Sale
Pyramex Fyxate Safety Glasses Grey Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £2.94Was: £3.92Dielectric Rubber temple tips and nosepiece Single wraparound lensNow: £2.94Was: £3.92
