Glasses
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
DeWalt DPG109 EU Architect Polarized Protective Eyewear
DeWalt
€23.00DEWALT DPG109 EU Architect Polarized Protective Eyewear features a premium half-frame design that combines durability with a high-end aesthetic. Equipped with polarized lenses, these glasses...€23.00 -
Infield Safety Exor Safety Glasses Orange Lens
Infield Safety
€4.30Polycarbonte lenses Anti-scratch lens Ultravoilet radiation protection Cliptor Safety Spectacles Outsatnding value Excellent side impact protection Adjustable side length Adjustable...€4.30 -
Infield Safety Specs Raptor Blue Frame Clear AF Lens
Infield Safety
€5.60Polycarbonte lenses Anti-scratch lens Ultravoilet radiation protection Raptor Safety Spectacles Compact Lightweight frame design Stylish choice of frame colours and lens options Wrap-around...€5.60 -
On Sale
JSP ASA090-146-400 PA800 Panorama 800 Safety Spectacles
JSP
Now: €3.38Was: €5.64The JSP Panorama PA800-SS are twin lens, ultra lightweight sports-styled safety spectacles.Smoke Frame. Smoke UV400 lens.Extremely comfortable with a soft nose bridge and super soft dual material...Now: €3.38Was: €5.64 -
On Sale
JSP Stealth™ 7000 Amber Safety Specs - Amber
JSP
Now: €2.79Was: €5.47Contour design and flexibility of frame gives a good versatile fit onto both smaller and larger faces. Extremely light and comfortable, Stealth7000 safety spectacle has been tested and approved to...Now: €2.79Was: €5.47 -
Pergo Clear Vision Disposable Lens & Frames Pack
TSL Approved
€100.50Intended Use Healthcare workers are at risk from the contamination (blood and other body fuids and tissue Fragments) that will arise during a surgical intervention. This risk causes the danger of...€100.50 -
On Sale
Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Amber
Pyramex Safety
Now: €1.71Was: €2.28Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Amber are scratch resistant and UV Protective. Product Features: Polycarbonate frame and lens combination are coated for superior scratch resistance Straight templesNow: €1.71Was: €2.28 -
On Sale
Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: €1.46Was: €1.94Polycarbonate frame and lens combination are coated for superior scratch resistance Straight temples and integrated nose piece fits all facial sizes Lenses provide 99.9% protection against...Now: €1.46Was: €1.94 -
On Sale
Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: €1.71Was: €2.28Polycarbonate frame and lens combination are coated for superior scratch resistance Straight temples and integrated nose piece fits all facial sizes Lenses provide 99.9% protection against...Now: €1.71Was: €2.28 -
On Sale
Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Infinity Blue
Pyramex Safety
Now: €1.66Was: €2.21Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Infinity with Blue lenses are scratch resistant and fit comfortably for both men and women. Product Features: Polycarbonate frame and lens combination are coated for...Now: €1.66Was: €2.21 -
On Sale
Pyramex CROSSOVR Safety Glasses w/ Clear H2X Anti-Fog Lens Grey-Lime frame
Pyramex Safety
Now: €5.88Was: €7.84Features: 9.0 base curve lens provides excellent side protection Removable indirect vented rolled rubber gasket Slim temples for snug, securNow: €5.88Was: €7.84 -
On Sale
Pyramex Ever-Lite Safety Glasses
Pyramex Safety
€3.36 - €4.22Soft nosepiece for snug fit. Semi-frame & slim co-material temple design for lightweight spectacle – 22 gm. Offers a clear panoramic view without obstruction. 8 base wraparound lens provides...€3.36 - €4.22 -
On Sale
Pyramex Exeter Anti-Fog Safety Glasses Blue
Pyramex Safety
Now: €7.82Was: €10.42Pyramex Exeter Anti-Fog Safety Glasses with Blue lenses and sleek Black Frame are designed to give you comfortable sunglass uv protection. Product Features: Comfort-fit, rubber temples prevent...Now: €7.82Was: €10.42 -
On Sale
Pyramex Exeter Anti-Fog Safety Glasses Clear AF
Pyramex Safety
Now: €5.91Was: €7.88Comfort-fit, rubber temples prevent eyewear from slipping to provide maximum performance Wrap-around, sunglass style fits all facial sizes Demonstrates strength with style and...Now: €5.91Was: €7.88 -
On Sale
Pyramex Exeter Anti-Fog Safety Glasses Silver
Pyramex Safety
Now: €6.56Was: €8.75Pyramex Exeter Anti-Fog Safety Glasses with Silver lenses will protect your eyes from harmfull UV rays. Product Features: Comfort-fit, rubber temples prevent eyewear from slipping to provide...Now: €6.56Was: €8.75 -
On Sale
Pyramex Fyxate Safety Glasses Grey Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: €3.44Was: €4.58Dielectric Rubber temple tips and nosepiece Single wraparound lensNow: €3.44Was: €4.58
