Glasses
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
DeWalt DPG90 Infinity™ Polarized Protective Spectacles
DeWalt
£5.07The DEWALT DPG90S EU Infinity eyewear are stylish and protective. Its white frame and blue mirror lenses offer a modern look while rubber grips on the temples and a soft rubber nosepiece offer a...£5.07 -
DeWalt Miter Clear Lens Protective Glasses
DeWalt
£4.19DEWALT DPG112 Miter® Protective Eyewear boasts a full-frame design with rubber overmolded flexible temples for a comfortable and secure fit during extended wear. Side vented lenses and temples...£4.19 -
DeWalt Miter Smoke Lens Protective Glasses
DeWalt
£4.19DEWALT DPG112 Miter® Protective Eyewear boasts a full-frame design with rubber overmolded flexible temples for a comfortable and secure fit during extended wear. Side vented lenses and temples...£4.19 -
Infield Safety Spec Astor Welding Black Frame / Green Lens
Infield Safety
£7.00XL sizing facilitates the wearing as an over-spectale frame also Additional protection to upper lens edge to discourage ingress from above Arms are adjustable and with soft arm tips Frame;...£7.00 -
Infield Terminator Photochromic Safety Glasses
Infield Safety
£53.80Black Frame. EN166F Grey Anti Scratch, Anti Fog+ Photochromic Lens (PC SP AFP UV) Adjustable side arms with Softflex+ tips for day long comfort Adjustable soft nose piece£53.80 -
On Sale
Pyramex Cortez Safety Glasses
Pyramex Safety
£2.38 - £2.70Pyramex Cortez Safety Glasses, has ribbed, cushioned nosepiece fits a wide range of bridge sizes and protects against slippage. Durable dual injected polycarbonate and rubber temples. Single lens...£2.38 - £2.70 -
On Sale
Pyramex HIGHLANDER Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: £5.75Was: £7.66Scratch resistant lens provides maximum protection, protects against 99.9% harmful UV rays Lightweight sports styling Inner lens clip provides soft foam for comfort fit and extreme styling Can...Now: £5.75Was: £7.66 -
On Sale
Pyramex Integra Safety Glasses Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.36Was: £1.81Exceeds ANSI Z87.1 High Impact Requirements; *CE EN166 Certified; *CAN /CSA Z94.3-07; *AS/NzS 1337 Brow guardprotects against dust and particles from entering above the frame Lenses are coated...Now: £1.36Was: £1.81 -
On Sale
Pyramex Integra Safety Glasses Welding
Pyramex Safety
£4.17 - £4.63Exceeds ANSI Z87.1 High Impact Requirements; *CE EN166 Certified; *CAN /CSA Z94.3-07; *AS/NzS 1337 Brow guardprotects against dust and particles from entering above the frame Lenses are coated...£4.17 - £4.63 -
On Sale
Pyramex MAYAN Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: £3.09Was: £4.11Crafted of high grade nylon and polycarbonate materials Sleek in-line ratchet adjustable temples provide perfect fit Fashionable, soft rubber straight back temples– no length adjustment ...Now: £3.09Was: £4.11 -
On Sale
Pyramex Neshoba Safety Glasses Indoor/Outdoor Mirror AF
Pyramex Safety
Now: £2.63Was: £3.51Incredibly lightweight spectacle – only 16 grams Frameless design with flexible temples provides comfortable and secure fit 9.5 base curved lens provides excellent protection Scratch resistant...Now: £2.63Was: £3.51 -
On Sale
Pyramex Proximity Safety Glasses Amber Anti Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: £4.84Was: £6.45Pyramex Proximity Safety Glasses with Amber lenses are a great for environments where you need Anti Fog safety eye wear. Product Features: 9.5 base curve lens provides excellent side protection...Now: £4.84Was: £6.45 -
On Sale
Pyramex Proximity Safety Glasses Clear Anti Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: £4.70Was: £6.289.5 base curve lens provides excellent side protection. Flame resistant foam padding in a lightweight spectacle – 26.3gm. Slim co-injected temples for snug, secure fit. Scratch resistant...Now: £4.70Was: £6.28 -
On Sale
Pyramex Proximity Safety Glasses Grey H2MAX AF
Pyramex Safety
Now: £6.09Was: £8.119.5 base curve lens provides excellent side protection. Flame resistant foam padding in a lightweight spectacle – 26.3gm. Slim co-injected temples for snug, secure fit. Scratch resistant...Now: £6.09Was: £8.11 -
On Sale
Pyramex Proximity Safety Glasses Indoor/ Outdoor
Pyramex Safety
Now: £7.11Was: £9.479.5 base curve lens provides excellent side protection. Flame resistant foam padding in a lightweight spectacle – 26.3gm. Slim co-injected temples for snug, secure fit. Scratch resistant...Now: £7.11Was: £9.47 -
On Sale
Pyramex Rendezvous Safety Glasses Blue Mirror
Pyramex Safety
Now: £3.71Was: £4.94Pyramex Rendezvous Safety Glasses with Blue Mirror are adjustable and lenses are easy to replace over time, if needed. The rubber nosepiece rotates to accommodate a variety of head shapes and sizes...Now: £3.71Was: £4.94
