Safety Products
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Ega Master Isolating Matting
EGA Master
£123.35 - £4,430.42Ega Master Isolating Matting E73505, E73506, E73507, E73508, E73514, E73515, E73516 & E73517; Thickness 3mm E73518, E73519, E73520, E73521, E73522 & E73524; Thickness 4,5mm E73532 & E73533;...£123.35 - £4,430.42 -
Ega Master Non Sparking Drum Opener Length 485
EGA Master
£1,494.22Length; 485mm Al-Bron; Aluminium Bronze£1,494.22 -
Ega Master Non Sparking Muti Head Bung Wrench
EGA Master
£197.35Al-Bron; Aluminium Bronze Length; 385£197.35 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Bench Vice
EGA Master
£3,542.08 - £13,953.68EGA Master Non Sparking Tools are the best alternative for non sparking application purposes in explosive potential environments. All its tools are forged after casting to achieve the best quality...£3,542.08 - £13,953.68 -
£178.14 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Bung Wrench 300mm Long
EGA Master
£268.35Cu-Be - Beryllium Copper Length; 400mm Weight; 800 gr.£268.35 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Flat Nose Tweezers
EGA Master
£52.23 - £78.33Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze£52.23 - £78.33 -
£133.30 - £151.45 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Long Valve Spanner
EGA Master
£220.63 - £822.93Ega Master Non-Sparking Long Valve Spanner Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Accuracy£220.63 - £822.93 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Multi-Head Bung Wrench 385mm Long
EGA Master
£312.48Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Length; 385mm£312.48 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Neat Tip Tweezers
EGA Master
£52.23 - £78.33Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze£52.23 - £78.33 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Round Point Shovel 1350mm Long
EGA Master
£363.52Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Length (total); 1350mm Length of shovel; 290mm Width of shovel; 180mm£363.52 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Safety Pin
EGA Master
£15.94 - £19.96Ega Master Non-Sparking Safety Pin Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Type£15.94 - £19.96 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Shovel 1350mm Long
EGA Master
£380.81Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Length; 1350mm£380.81 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Valve Wheel Hook
EGA Master
£272.34 - £1,249.73Ega Master Non-Sparking Valve Wheel Hook Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Type Length£272.34 - £1,249.73 -
Ergomat Bubble-Down Anti-Fatigue Matting Dark Grey w/ Yellow Border
Ergomat
£156.40 - £430.84ERGOMAT Bubble-Down® The Ergomat Bubble-Down is made of pure polyurethane and is designed to increase comfort while reducing tripping hazards, body aches, quality issues, and sick leaves This is...£156.40 - £430.84
