Safety Products
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Ega Master Isolating Matting
EGA Master
€142.60 - €5,121.87Ega Master Isolating Matting E73505, E73506, E73507, E73508, E73514, E73515, E73516 & E73517; Thickness 3mm E73518, E73519, E73520, E73521, E73522 & E73524; Thickness 4,5mm E73532 & E73533;...€142.60 - €5,121.87 -
Ega Master Non Sparking Drum Opener Length 485
EGA Master
€1,727.42Length; 485mm Al-Bron; Aluminium Bronze€1,727.42 -
Ega Master Non Sparking Muti Head Bung Wrench
EGA Master
€228.15Al-Bron; Aluminium Bronze Length; 385€228.15 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Bench Vice
EGA Master
€4,094.89 - €16,131.42EGA Master Non Sparking Tools are the best alternative for non sparking application purposes in explosive potential environments. All its tools are forged after casting to achieve the best quality...€4,094.89 - €16,131.42 -
€205.94 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Bung Wrench 300mm Long
EGA Master
€310.23Cu-Be - Beryllium Copper Length; 400mm Weight; 800 gr.€310.23 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Flat Nose Tweezers
EGA Master
€60.38 - €90.55Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze€60.38 - €90.55 -
€154.10 - €175.09 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Long Valve Spanner
EGA Master
€255.06 - €951.36Ega Master Non-Sparking Long Valve Spanner Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Accuracy€255.06 - €951.36 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Multi-Head Bung Wrench 385mm Long
EGA Master
€361.25Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Length; 385mm€361.25 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Neat Tip Tweezers
EGA Master
€60.38 - €90.55Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze€60.38 - €90.55 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Round Point Shovel 1350mm Long
EGA Master
€420.25Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Length (total); 1350mm Length of shovel; 290mm Width of shovel; 180mm€420.25 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Safety Pin
EGA Master
€18.43 - €23.08Ega Master Non-Sparking Safety Pin Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Type€18.43 - €23.08 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Shovel 1350mm Long
EGA Master
€440.24Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Length; 1350mm€440.24 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Valve Wheel Hook
EGA Master
€314.84 - €1,444.78Ega Master Non-Sparking Valve Wheel Hook Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Type Length€314.84 - €1,444.78 -
Ergomat Bubble-Down Anti-Fatigue Matting Dark Grey w/ Yellow Border
Ergomat
€186.19 - €512.90ERGOMAT Bubble-Down® The Ergomat Bubble-Down is made of pure polyurethane and is designed to increase comfort while reducing tripping hazards, body aches, quality issues, and sick leaves This is...€186.19 - €512.90
