Safety and Workwear
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Pyramex Ztek Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.59Was: £2.12Economical wrap-around single lens provides full panoramic view Lenses are coatedfor superior scratch resistance, provides 99.9% protection from harmful UV rays Integrated nose piece Soft,...Now: £1.59Was: £2.12 -
On Sale
Diadora Jacket softshell Ducati, BLACK
Diadora Utility
Now: £96.24Was: £137.48Softshell jacket with DUCATI CORSE branding.Highlights: Detachable hood with triple adjustment, two side pockets, one zipped front pocket, and inner pocket with Velcro strap. Longer at the back for...Now: £96.24Was: £137.48 -
On Sale
Diadora T-shirt graphic Ducati, OPTICAL WHITE
Diadora Utility
Now: £28.10Was: £40.15Short-sleeved T-shirt with DUCATI CORSE branding. Jersey: 100% Cotton, 150 g/m².Now: £28.10Was: £40.15 -
On Sale
JSP ASA090-146-400 PA800 Panorama 800 Safety Spectacles
JSP
Now: £2.92Was: £4.88The JSP Panorama PA800-SS are twin lens, ultra lightweight sports-styled safety spectacles.Smoke Frame. Smoke UV400 lens.Extremely comfortable with a soft nose bridge and super soft dual material...Now: £2.92Was: £4.88 -
On Sale
JSP Stealth™ 7000 Amber Safety Specs - Amber
JSP
Now: £2.37Was: £4.65Contour design and flexibility of frame gives a good versatile fit onto both smaller and larger faces. Extremely light and comfortable, Stealth7000 safety spectacle has been tested and approved to...Now: £2.37Was: £4.65 -
On Sale
No Risk Atlantis S3 Safety Shoes
No Risk
Now: £64.30Was: £71.44Atlantis is inspired by the classic hiking shoe, with a modern feel and fit. Built for the bold and brave, Atlantis is a lightweight, yet sturdy shoe engineered to withstand any adventure. Key...Now: £64.30Was: £71.44 -
On Sale
No Risk Brandon S3 Safety Boots
No Risk
Now: £65.05Was: £81.31Made for a heavier performance, this model from the Terrain range will live up to your expectations. Whether in construction sites or in the mountains, this water repellent leather boot still feel...Now: £65.05Was: £81.31 -
On Sale
Polyco Matrix GH315
Polyco
Now: £4.62Was: £7.70EN407 Protection against Thermal Risks EN388 Resistant to mechanical hazards Cut Resistant Kevlar provides increased protection against cuts, slashes and abrasion Soft Kevlar fibres and...Now: £4.62Was: £7.70 -
On Sale
Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Amber
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.46Was: £1.95Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Amber are scratch resistant and UV Protective. Product Features: Polycarbonate frame and lens combination are coated for superior scratch resistance Straight templesNow: £1.46Was: £1.95 -
On Sale
Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.25Was: £1.66Polycarbonate frame and lens combination are coated for superior scratch resistance Straight temples and integrated nose piece fits all facial sizes Lenses provide 99.9% protection against...Now: £1.25Was: £1.66 -
On Sale
Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.46Was: £1.95Polycarbonate frame and lens combination are coated for superior scratch resistance Straight temples and integrated nose piece fits all facial sizes Lenses provide 99.9% protection against...Now: £1.46Was: £1.95 -
On Sale
Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Infinity Blue
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.42Was: £1.89Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Infinity with Blue lenses are scratch resistant and fit comfortably for both men and women. Product Features: Polycarbonate frame and lens combination are coated for...Now: £1.42Was: £1.89 -
On Sale
Pyramex Archonx Cut Resistant 5 Crinkle Latex Glove
Pyramex Safety
Now: £5.22Was: £6.9513 gauge cut-resistant HPPE liner. Tear and abrasion resistant. High elasticity and grip. Crinkle latex palm suited for wet and dry conditions. Flexible and durable over a wide range of...Now: £5.22Was: £6.95 -
On Sale
Pyramex Capstone Shield Clear lens & Faceshield Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: £15.26Was: £20.35Goggle incorporated with removable shield provides full face protection The shield with ratchet allows user to open or close in 3 positions for adjustment; 4 ventilation holes provide appropriate...Now: £15.26Was: £20.35 -
On Sale
Pyramex Capstone Shield Welding IR3 lens and faceshield Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: £22.96Was: £30.61Goggle incorporated with removable shield provides full face protection The shield with ratchet allows user to open or close in 3 positions for adjustment; 4 ventilation holes provide propriate...Now: £22.96Was: £30.61 -
On Sale
Pyramex Capstone Shield Welding IR5 lens and faceshield Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: £22.96Was: £30.61Goggle incorporated with removable shield provides full face protection The shield with ratchet allows user to open or close in 3 positions for adjustment; 4 ventilation holes provide propriate...Now: £22.96Was: £30.61
