Safety and Workwear
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Pyramex Ztek Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: €1.86Was: €2.48Economical wrap-around single lens provides full panoramic view Lenses are coatedfor superior scratch resistance, provides 99.9% protection from harmful UV rays Integrated nose piece Soft,...Now: €1.86Was: €2.48 -
On Sale
Diadora Jacket softshell Ducati, BLACK
Diadora Utility
Now: €109.31Was: €156.16Softshell jacket with DUCATI CORSE branding.Highlights: Detachable hood with triple adjustment, two side pockets, one zipped front pocket, and inner pocket with Velcro strap. Longer at the back for...Now: €109.31Was: €156.16 -
On Sale
Diadora T-shirt graphic Ducati, OPTICAL WHITE
Diadora Utility
Now: €31.92Was: €45.60Short-sleeved T-shirt with DUCATI CORSE branding. Jersey: 100% Cotton, 150 g/m².Now: €31.92Was: €45.60 -
On Sale
JSP ASA090-146-400 PA800 Panorama 800 Safety Spectacles
JSP
Now: €3.38Was: €5.64The JSP Panorama PA800-SS are twin lens, ultra lightweight sports-styled safety spectacles.Smoke Frame. Smoke UV400 lens.Extremely comfortable with a soft nose bridge and super soft dual material...Now: €3.38Was: €5.64 -
On Sale
JSP Stealth™ 7000 Amber Safety Specs - Amber
JSP
Now: €2.79Was: €5.47Contour design and flexibility of frame gives a good versatile fit onto both smaller and larger faces. Extremely light and comfortable, Stealth7000 safety spectacle has been tested and approved to...Now: €2.79Was: €5.47 -
On Sale
No Risk Atlantis S3 Safety Shoes
No Risk
Now: €74.33Was: €82.59Atlantis is inspired by the classic hiking shoe, with a modern feel and fit. Built for the bold and brave, Atlantis is a lightweight, yet sturdy shoe engineered to withstand any adventure. Key...Now: €74.33Was: €82.59 -
On Sale
No Risk Brandon S3 Safety Boots
No Risk
Now: €75.20Was: €94.00Made for a heavier performance, this model from the Terrain range will live up to your expectations. Whether in construction sites or in the mountains, this water repellent leather boot still feel...Now: €75.20Was: €94.00 -
On Sale
Polyco Matrix GH315
Polyco
Now: €5.34Was: €8.90EN407 Protection against Thermal Risks EN388 Resistant to mechanical hazards Cut Resistant Kevlar provides increased protection against cuts, slashes and abrasion Soft Kevlar fibres and...Now: €5.34Was: €8.90 -
On Sale
Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Amber
Pyramex Safety
Now: €1.71Was: €2.28Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Amber are scratch resistant and UV Protective. Product Features: Polycarbonate frame and lens combination are coated for superior scratch resistance Straight templesNow: €1.71Was: €2.28 -
On Sale
Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: €1.46Was: €1.94Polycarbonate frame and lens combination are coated for superior scratch resistance Straight temples and integrated nose piece fits all facial sizes Lenses provide 99.9% protection against...Now: €1.46Was: €1.94 -
On Sale
Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: €1.71Was: €2.28Polycarbonate frame and lens combination are coated for superior scratch resistance Straight temples and integrated nose piece fits all facial sizes Lenses provide 99.9% protection against...Now: €1.71Was: €2.28 -
On Sale
Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Infinity Blue
Pyramex Safety
Now: €1.66Was: €2.21Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Infinity with Blue lenses are scratch resistant and fit comfortably for both men and women. Product Features: Polycarbonate frame and lens combination are coated for...Now: €1.66Was: €2.21 -
On Sale
Pyramex Archonx Cut Resistant 5 Crinkle Latex Glove
Pyramex Safety
Now: €6.10Was: €8.1313 gauge cut-resistant HPPE liner. Tear and abrasion resistant. High elasticity and grip. Crinkle latex palm suited for wet and dry conditions. Flexible and durable over a wide range of...Now: €6.10Was: €8.13 -
On Sale
Pyramex Capstone Shield Clear lens & Faceshield Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: €17.85Was: €23.80Goggle incorporated with removable shield provides full face protection The shield with ratchet allows user to open or close in 3 positions for adjustment; 4 ventilation holes provide appropriate...Now: €17.85Was: €23.80 -
On Sale
Pyramex Capstone Shield Welding IR3 lens and faceshield Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: €26.85Was: €35.80Goggle incorporated with removable shield provides full face protection The shield with ratchet allows user to open or close in 3 positions for adjustment; 4 ventilation holes provide propriate...Now: €26.85Was: €35.80 -
On Sale
Pyramex Capstone Shield Welding IR5 lens and faceshield Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: €26.85Was: €35.80Goggle incorporated with removable shield provides full face protection The shield with ratchet allows user to open or close in 3 positions for adjustment; 4 ventilation holes provide propriate...Now: €26.85Was: €35.80
