Safety and Workwear
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Pyramex I-Force Safety Glasses Grey Dual H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £14.98Was: £19.97Sporty, lightweight design eliminates the bulkiness and weight of a goggle Vented foam carriage provides maximum dust protection, as well as sufficient airflow outlet for heat Quick Release...Now: £14.98Was: £19.97 -
On Sale
Polyco Vyflex Seamless Supported PVC Glove P93/10. 30cm. Size 10
Polyco
Now: £2.96Was: £4.93Polyco Vyflex Seamless Supported PVC Glove P93/10. 30cm. Size 10Now: £2.96Was: £4.93 -
On Sale
Pyramex CROSSOVR Safety Glasses w/ Grey H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £5.31Was: £7.08Features: 9.0 base curve lens provides excellent side protection Removable indirect ventedNow: £5.31Was: £7.08 -
On Sale
Pyramex CV100 Series Cooling Vest
Pyramex Safety
Now: £19.32Was: £25.77The Pyramex CV100 Series Cooling Vest keeps you cool for up to 8 hours due to it's inner evaporative PVA panels Quilted outer shell is made from soft polyester. Zipper front closure. Adjustable...Now: £19.32Was: £25.77 -
On Sale
Pyramex VELAR Safety Glasses w/ Ice Orange Mirror Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £5.95Was: £7.93Features Built-in rubber nosepiece Co-injected rubber temples Lens Technology Ice Orange Mirror Lens: Gray polycarbonate lens with a double layer of silver and orange mirror coatings...Now: £5.95Was: £7.93 -
On Sale
Pyramex Neshoba Safety Glasses Clear AF
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.99Was: £2.65Incredibly lightweight spectacle – only 16 grams Frameless design with flexible temples provides comfortable and secure fit 9.5 base curved lens provides excellent protection Scratch resistant...Now: £1.99Was: £2.65 -
Diadora Utility BLITZ MID S3 SRC Workboots Grey
Diadora Utility
£50.22DescriptionS3 high-cut shoe in water-repellent Pull-up Action Nubuck, Multilayer toe cap 200J, Width 11, K SOLE, removable shockabsorbing polyurethane insole. CE en ISO 20345:2011AttributesUpper...£50.22 -
On Sale
Draper Measuring Jugs 3L with flexible spout
Draper
Now: £7.93Was: £13.22Product DescriptionHigh density polyethylene. Resistant to diesel/petrol, oils and most acids. Flexible spout with carrying handle and screw top lid. Metric and US imperial graduations on jug body.Now: £7.93Was: £13.22 -
On Sale
Polyco Lightweight PVC Coated Rough Finish Glove
Polyco
Now: £0.93Was: £1.56Product description:The Polyco Polygen Chemical Resistant Mechanics Glove is a lightweight PVC coated gauntlet which provides good chemical resistance against a variety of chemicals. It has a...Now: £0.93Was: £1.56 -
On Sale
Pyramex CAPPTURE Anti-Fog Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: £3.37Was: £4.50Dielectric Fit over your prescription frames Temples extend from browbar to avoid interference with prescription frame temples Available in Clear & GreyNow: £3.37Was: £4.50 -
On Sale
Pyramex CROSSOVR Safety Glasses w/ Clear H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £5.03Was: £6.70Features: 9.0 base curve lens provides excellent side protection Removable indirect vented rolled rubber gasket Slim temples for snug, securNow: £5.03Was: £6.70 -
On Sale
Pyramex CAPPTURE Anti-Fog Safety Glasses Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: £3.67Was: £4.89Dielectric Fit over your prescription frames Temples extend from browbar to avoid interference with prescription frame temples Available in Clear & GreyNow: £3.67Was: £4.89 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety Glasses LEGACY with H2MAX Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
£2.84 - £2.98Legacy® Safety Glasses offer lightweight, frameless comfort with 99% UV protection, scratch-resistant lenses, and added side shields and brow guard for reliable, all-day eye protection...£2.84 - £2.98 -
On Sale
Pyramex Goliath Safety Glasses
Pyramex Safety
Now: £5.00Was: £6.67Inner lens clip provides soft foam for comfort fit and extreme styling. Can be worn with inner foam for additional dust protection. Scratch resistant polycarbonate lens provides 99% UVA/B/C...Now: £5.00Was: £6.67 -
On Sale
Pyramex Itek Safety Glasses Blue Mirror
Pyramex Safety
Now: £2.94Was: £3.92Integrated nosepiece with rubber posts. Soft co-injected rubber temple tips. 9.75 base curve lens provides excellent side protection. Passes MIL-PRF-32432 High Velocity Impact Standards.Now: £2.94Was: £3.92 -
On Sale
Pyramex VELAR Safety Glasses w/ Grey Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £4.77Was: £6.36The Pyramex Velar Safety glasses are stylish and will make you look ultra cool wearing them. They are suited for outdoor use and have a sleek black look. Product Features: Built-in rubber...Now: £4.77Was: £6.36
