Safety and Workwear
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Pyramex I-Force Safety Glasses Grey Dual H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: €17.52Was: €23.36Sporty, lightweight design eliminates the bulkiness and weight of a goggle Vented foam carriage provides maximum dust protection, as well as sufficient airflow outlet for heat Quick Release...Now: €17.52Was: €23.36 -
On Sale
Polyco Vyflex Seamless Supported PVC Glove P93/10. 30cm. Size 10
Polyco
Now: €3.42Was: €5.70Polyco Vyflex Seamless Supported PVC Glove P93/10. 30cm. Size 10Now: €3.42Was: €5.70 -
On Sale
Pyramex CROSSOVR Safety Glasses w/ Grey H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: €6.21Was: €8.28Features: 9.0 base curve lens provides excellent side protection Removable indirect ventedNow: €6.21Was: €8.28 -
On Sale
Pyramex CV100 Series Cooling Vest
Pyramex Safety
Now: €22.60Was: €30.14The Pyramex CV100 Series Cooling Vest keeps you cool for up to 8 hours due to it's inner evaporative PVA panels Quilted outer shell is made from soft polyester. Zipper front closure. Adjustable...Now: €22.60Was: €30.14 -
On Sale
Pyramex VELAR Safety Glasses w/ Ice Orange Mirror Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: €6.96Was: €9.28Features Built-in rubber nosepiece Co-injected rubber temples Lens Technology Ice Orange Mirror Lens: Gray polycarbonate lens with a double layer of silver and orange mirror coatings...Now: €6.96Was: €9.28 -
On Sale
Pyramex Neshoba Safety Glasses Clear AF
Pyramex Safety
Now: €2.33Was: €3.10Incredibly lightweight spectacle – only 16 grams Frameless design with flexible temples provides comfortable and secure fit 9.5 base curved lens provides excellent protection Scratch resistant...Now: €2.33Was: €3.10 -
Diadora Utility BLITZ MID S3 SRC Workboots Grey
Diadora Utility
€58.40DescriptionS3 high-cut shoe in water-repellent Pull-up Action Nubuck, Multilayer toe cap 200J, Width 11, K SOLE, removable shockabsorbing polyurethane insole. CE en ISO 20345:2011AttributesUpper...€58.40 -
On Sale
Draper Measuring Jugs 3L with flexible spout
Draper
Now: €9.17Was: €15.28Product DescriptionHigh density polyethylene. Resistant to diesel/petrol, oils and most acids. Flexible spout with carrying handle and screw top lid. Metric and US imperial graduations on jug body.Now: €9.17Was: €15.28 -
On Sale
Polyco Lightweight PVC Coated Rough Finish Glove
Polyco
Now: €1.08Was: €1.80Product description:The Polyco Polygen Chemical Resistant Mechanics Glove is a lightweight PVC coated gauntlet which provides good chemical resistance against a variety of chemicals. It has a...Now: €1.08Was: €1.80 -
On Sale
Pyramex CAPPTURE Anti-Fog Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: €3.94Was: €5.26Dielectric Fit over your prescription frames Temples extend from browbar to avoid interference with prescription frame temples Available in Clear & GreyNow: €3.94Was: €5.26 -
On Sale
Pyramex CROSSOVR Safety Glasses w/ Clear H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: €5.88Was: €7.84Features: 9.0 base curve lens provides excellent side protection Removable indirect vented rolled rubber gasket Slim temples for snug, securNow: €5.88Was: €7.84 -
On Sale
Pyramex CAPPTURE Anti-Fog Safety Glasses Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: €4.29Was: €5.72Dielectric Fit over your prescription frames Temples extend from browbar to avoid interference with prescription frame temples Available in Clear & GreyNow: €4.29Was: €5.72 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety Glasses LEGACY with H2MAX Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
€3.32 - €3.48Legacy® Safety Glasses offer lightweight, frameless comfort with 99% UV protection, scratch-resistant lenses, and added side shields and brow guard for reliable, all-day eye protection...€3.32 - €3.48 -
On Sale
Pyramex Goliath Safety Glasses
Pyramex Safety
Now: €5.85Was: €7.80Inner lens clip provides soft foam for comfort fit and extreme styling. Can be worn with inner foam for additional dust protection. Scratch resistant polycarbonate lens provides 99% UVA/B/C...Now: €5.85Was: €7.80 -
On Sale
Pyramex Itek Safety Glasses Blue Mirror
Pyramex Safety
Now: €3.44Was: €4.58Integrated nosepiece with rubber posts. Soft co-injected rubber temple tips. 9.75 base curve lens provides excellent side protection. Passes MIL-PRF-32432 High Velocity Impact Standards.Now: €3.44Was: €4.58 -
On Sale
Pyramex VELAR Safety Glasses w/ Grey Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: €5.58Was: €7.44The Pyramex Velar Safety glasses are stylish and will make you look ultra cool wearing them. They are suited for outdoor use and have a sleek black look. Product Features: Built-in rubber...Now: €5.58Was: €7.44
