Safety and Workwear
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Pyramex CorXcel Cut Resistant 5 Sandy Nitrile Glove
Pyramex Safety
Now: £5.26Was: £7.0113 gauge cut-resistant HPPE liner. Tear and abrasion resistant. Sandy coating gives outstanding grip in dry, wet, and oily conditions. Specifications: ANSI Cut Level: 4 Abrasion Rating:...Now: £5.26Was: £7.01 -
On Sale
Pyramex I-Force Slim Safety Glasses Amber Dual H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £14.97Was: £19.96Sporty, lightweight design eliminates the bulkiness and weight of a goggle Vented foam carriage provides maximum dust protection, as well as sufficient airflow outlet for heat Quick Release...Now: £14.97Was: £19.96 -
On Sale
Pyramex I-Force Slim Safety Glasses Clear Dual H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £14.60Was: £19.48Sporty, lightweight design eliminates the bulkiness and weight of a goggle Vented foam carriage provides maximum dust protection, as well as sufficient airflow outlet for heat Quick Release...Now: £14.60Was: £19.48 -
On Sale
Pyramex I-Force Safety Glasses Amber Dual H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £14.98Was: £19.97The Pyramex I-Force Safety Glasses have Amber lenses that are made with Dual H2X. These Anti-Fog Lenses are lightweight, flexible and adjustable for a comfortable fit. Product Features: Sporty,...Now: £14.98Was: £19.97 -
On Sale
Pyramex GL502 Sandy Latex Full Dip Gloves
Pyramex Safety
£2.57 - £30.8013 gauge cut-resistant liner Waterproof Tear and abrasion resistant High elasticity and grip Full dipped smooth latex for liquid protection Sandy latex palm suited for wet and dry...£2.57 - £30.80 -
On Sale
Pyramex Trulock Safety Glasses Grey Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: £2.05Was: £2.74Pyramex Trulock Safety Glasses Grey lenses with Anti-Fog coating with Black Frames. These are lightweight spectacles that are only 21 gm. Patented temple structure locks into place. Dielectric,...Now: £2.05Was: £2.74 -
On Sale
Pyramex EG604T2 Capstone 600 Goggle
Pyramex Safety
Now: £10.58Was: £14.10Modern co-material goggle provides superior protection against dust entry and chemical splash Thermoplastic (TPE) body with universal nose bridge is flexibleand contours to the user’s...Now: £10.58Was: £14.10 -
On Sale
Pyramex Itek Safety Glasses Clear AF
Pyramex Safety
Now: £2.65Was: £3.54Enter into a new dimension with ITEK, the next generationof zTEk Lightweight, frameless protection is ideal for all-day wear Soft nose piece 9.75 base curve lensprovides excellent side...Now: £2.65Was: £3.54 -
On Sale
Pyramex PMXSLIM Safety Glasses Grey Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: £2.80Was: £3.73Lenses provide 99.9% protection against harmful UV rays Soft, adjustable PVC nose piece generates a cushion for all day comfort Wrap-around, single lens design performs with incredible 10 base...Now: £2.80Was: £3.73 -
On Sale
Pyramex Torser Flexible Safety Anti-Fog Goggle Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: £7.63Was: £10.17Dielectric Flexible rubber gasket Ratchet elastic headband with quick-fit retainerPasses D3: Droplet and Splash Test and D4: Dust TestH2MAX creates a high performing, superior anti-fog coating that...Now: £7.63Was: £10.17 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety Anti Fog TruFlex Glasses with Grey Lime Frame
Pyramex Safety
£4.62 - £5.45A True Fit for All Experience personalized comfort with TruFlex™ safety glasses. Designed with a vented frame, they offer enhanced airflow, preventing fogging and ensuring clear vision in any...£4.62 - £5.45 -
On Sale
Giasco AC049D Cuba S3 ESD Safety Boot
Giasco
Now: £30.72Was: £51.21High shoe, WRU back leather and WRU suede back leather thickness 1,8-2,0 mm, with refracting insert. Perspiring and abrasion resistant fabric lining. Soft, lined and padded tongue. TOECAP...Now: £30.72Was: £51.21 -
On Sale
Pyramex CAPPTURE Safety Glasses w/ Rubber Gasket Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: £7.56Was: £10.07DielectricFit over your prescription framesTemples extend from browbar to avoid interference with prescription frame templesRubber gasket is available in select optionsNow: £7.56Was: £10.07 -
On Sale
Pyramex I-Force Slim Safety Glasses Grey Dual H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £14.98Was: £19.97Sporty, lightweight design eliminates the bulkiness and weight of a goggle Vented foam carriage provides maximum dust protection, as well as sufficient airflow outlet for heat Quick Release...Now: £14.98Was: £19.97 -
On Sale
Pyramex Neshoba Safety Glasses Amber
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.70Was: £2.27Incredibly lightweight spectacle – only 16 grams Frameless design with flexible temples provides comfortable and secure fit 9.5 base curved lens provides excellent protection Scratch resistant...Now: £1.70Was: £2.27 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety Intrepid II Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: £3.16Was: £4.22Suitable for both working environments and sports activities. Thin, soft flange of the extra wide nosepiece distributes weight of the glass evenly across the bridge, eliminating pressure on the...Now: £3.16Was: £4.22
